NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Red Raider Relays
April 12th-13th 2017 Thiells, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2014 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 17th 2014, 11:33pm
Search
2014 Results - Red Raider Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 17th 2014, 11:33pm
Comments
Red Raider Relays
Apr 16, 2014 to Apr 17, 2014
North Rockland High School, Thiells, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albertus Magnus
Amityville Memorial
Archbishop Stepinac
Arlington
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Brewster
Bronxville
Carmel
Clara Barton
Clarkstown North
Clarkstown South
Cornwall Central
Croton Harmon
East Chester
East Meadow
Eastport/Sou
Edgemont
Kellenberg
Lakeland/Panas
Monroe-Woodbury
Nanuet
New Rochelle
North Babylon
North Rockland
Northport
Nyack
Pearl River
Pleasantville
Prospect Heights
Ramapo
Rye
Sachem East
Scarsdale Senior
Somers
Spring Valley
Suffern
Syosset
Tappan Zee
Valhalla
Ward Melville
Warwick Valley
Westwood Regional Sr
Yorktown Heights
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Seth
11
Monroe-Woodbury
11.27
nwi
1
2
Reilly, Tom
12
Warwick Valley
11.45
nwi
1
3
Dacres, Joshua
11
Lakeland/Panas
11.52
nwi
1
4
Sapini, Justin
12
Spring Valley
11.55
nwi
1
5
John, Malik
11
Prospect Heights
11.62
nwi
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Seth
11
Monroe-Woodbury
11.27
nwi
1
2
Reilly, Tom
12
Warwick Valley
11.29
nwi
3
3
Mighty, Kemarni
10
Clara Barton
11.44
nwi
6
4
John, Malik
11
Prospect Heights
11.53
nwi
9
5
Dacres, Joshua
11
Lakeland/Panas
11.58
nwi
4
6
Sapini, Justin
12
Spring Valley
11.59
nwi
2
7
Cooper, Thomas
11
Monroe-Woodbury
11.65
nwi
3
8
pierre-louis, alec
11
Spring Valley
11.66
nwi
3
9
Matthews, Hassan
11
Amityville Memor
11.70
nwi
5
10
Desjardin, Matt
12
Archbishop Stepi
11.78
nwi
6
11
Forson, Prince
10
Archbishop Stepi
11.78
nwi
5
12
Dervish, Tristan
12
Suffern
11.81
nwi
8
13
Borgeson, Nolan
11
Westwood Regiona
11.84
nwi
1
14
Chatman, Sean
11
Lakeland/Panas
11.84
nwi
2
15
Hawley, Devin
12
Spring Valley
11.85
nwi
6
16
Phillips, Taurus
12
Beacon
11.88
nwi
6
17
Whittle, Noah
12
Edgemont
11.89
nwi
3
18
Hughes, Eric
10
Pleasantville
11.89
nwi
4
19
Koward, Collin
12
Amityville Memor
11.90
nwi
5
20
Brooks, Wyatt
10
North Rockland
11.91
nwi
4
21
Yee, Cyrano
12
Clara Barton
11.92
nwi
2
22
Latkovic, Michael
12
Suffern
11.93
nwi
6
23
Echefu, Ony
12
North Rockland
11.96
nwi
1
24
Abreu, Joe
12
Archbishop Stepi
12.01
nwi
8
25
Worsley, Alex
10
Somers
12.02
nwi
4
26
Lafferty, Luke
10
Eastport/Sou
12.03
nwi
12
27
Planeta, Will
12
Suffern
12.04
nwi
10
28
Brenner, Lucas
12
Nanuet
12.05
nwi
39
29
Gibson, Tim
10
East Meadow
12.05
nwi
1
30
Pryce, Brendan
10
Brewster
12.06
nwi
12
31
Lin, David
12
East Meadow
12.07
nwi
2
32
Green, Nigel
11
Archbishop Stepi
12.11
nwi
8
33
Mayer, Jesse
11
Westwood Regiona
12.16
nwi
5
34
Palmer, Giovanni
11
Amityville Memor
12.18
nwi
7
35
Louis, Joshua
11
Clara Barton
12.19
nwi
4
36
Williams, Kyle
12
Warwick Valley
12.20
nwi
2
37
webb, calvin
12
Spring Valley
12.20
nwi
4
38
Sheynov, Adi
10
Westwood Regiona
12.21
nwi
1
39
Sedwick, Ryan
11
Suffern
12.22
nwi
1
40
Richmond, Sean
11
Prospect Heights
12.24
nwi
17
41
Garrick, Avalon
10
Lakeland/Panas
12.25
nwi
11
42
Crawford, Tahjeev
10
Spring Valley
12.27
nwi
21
43
Mowatt, Hakeem
12
Clara Barton
12.27
nwi
5
44
Bambil, Robert
12
Archbishop Stepi
12.28
nwi
11
45
Briiton, Paul
10
Bayport Blue Poi
12.30
nwi
14
46
Abetacola, Chris
11
Somers
12.31
nwi
10
47
Holmes, David
12
Amityville Memor
12.33
nwi
8
48
Ortega, Justin
12
Nyack
12.33
nwi
9
49
Hyman, Temple
9
East Meadow
12.35
nwi
13
50
Roadarmel, Dylan
11
Clarkstown South
12.35
nwi
7
51
Dowie, Ethan
11
Pearl River
12.37
nwi
14
52
Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn
12
Clara Barton
12.39
nwi
8
53
Roche, Asagn
11
Beacon
12.42
nwi
16
54
Watlington, Ka'Sean
10
Bayport Blue Poi
12.42
nwi
17
55
Ogno, Matt
9
Bayport Blue Poi
12.46
nwi
10
56
Brown, Joseph
11
Valhalla
12.46
nwi
9
57
Adams, Samuel
12
Prospect Heights
12.47
nwi
9
58
Mendez, Ricardo
11
Prospect Heights
12.49
nwi
14
59
Thompson, Albert
12
Arlington
12.49
nwi
19
60
Levine, Zach
11
Suffern
12.52
nwi
15
61
Cris, Goldstein
11
Tappan Zee
12.53
nwi
14
62
Robinson, Jacarya
12
East Meadow
12.53
nwi
6
63
Vil, Owens
11
Clara Barton
12.56
nwi
17
64
Catalano, Kyle
12
Brewster
12.57
nwi
11
65
Baksi, Ritwik
10
Clarkstown North
12.58
nwi
16
66
Carmody, Liam
10
Carmel
12.59
nwi
10
67
Alexis, Lens
12
Ramapo
12.60
nwi
7
68
Alvarado, Christian
11
Valhalla
12.62
nwi
18
69
Inkelis, Eric
12
Northport
12.65
nwi
11
70
Arias, Miguel
9
Valhalla
12.68
nwi
18
71
Brennan, Nick
10
Tappan Zee
12.68
nwi
22
72
Velez, Wilfredo
11
Suffern
12.69
nwi
18
73
Wilson, Radcliffe
10
Prospect Heights
12.71
nwi
16
74
Wynn, Dante
10
Monroe-Woodbury
12.71
nwi
20
75
Yatsinko, Joseph
12
Suffern
12.71
nwi
16
76
McCrae, Malik
11
North Rockland
12.73
nwi
21
77
Wegner, jake
10
Northport
12.76
nwi
19
78
Greico, Lee
12
Somers
12.77
nwi
13
79
Augustin, Edenis
12
Spring Valley
12.77
nwi
16
80
Francois, Greg
11
Ramapo
12.78
nwi
20
81
Griffiths, ShawnDee
11
Arlington
12.79
nwi
26
82
DiMattia, Michael
12
Valhalla
12.80
nwi
19
82
Felix, Sebastian
10
Nyack
12.80
nwi
17
84
Ojo, Stephen
11
Prospect Heights
12.82
nwi
9
85
Williams, Garrison
9
Suffern
12.84
nwi
13
85
Carey, Seamus
11
Brewster
12.84
nwi
27
87
Mason, Jarred
12
Valhalla
12.89
nwi
20
88
Cortez, Nicholas
10
North Rockland
12.90
nwi
19
89
Genaro, Fuentes
9
Tappan Zee
12.91
nwi
14
90
Poopola, Femi
12
Clarkstown North
12.92
nwi
13
91
Augustin, Sam
10
Northport
12.94
nwi
16
92
Lehtonen, Rob
11
Brewster
12.94
nwi
27
93
Belz, Andriy
11
Pearl River
12.95
nwi
28
94
Hamilton, Jamal
11
Prospect Heights
12.95
nwi
13
95
Ossowski, Tyler
10
Pleasantville
12.96
nwi
17
96
Miller, Jason
11
Edgemont
12.97
nwi
3
97
Fox, Jason
12
Arlington
12.98
nwi
19
98
Piere, Richardson
12
Spring Valley
12.99
nwi
2
99
Koomson, Fredrick
9
Ramapo
12.99
nwi
18
100
Mutala, Jong
11
Clarkstown South
13.01
nwi
14
101
Dorcinville, Zach
11
Cornwall Central
13.03
nwi
8
102
Chandler, Chad
10
Prospect Heights
13.03
nwi
20
103
Nduka, David
9
Valhalla
13.06
nwi
15
104
Montana, Joe
12
Carmel
13.08
nwi
29
105
Bradley, Romello
10
Ramapo
13.09
nwi
23
106
Eato, Simeon
12
Bay Shore
13.12
nwi
10
107
Cadet, Nathaniel
10
North Rockland
13.13
nwi
15
108
Celestin, Faicey
11
Nanuet
13.14
nwi
19
109
Lopez, Edwin
10
Monroe-Woodbury
13.15
nwi
22
110
Marsich, Mike
11
Carmel
13.15
nwi
24
111
Griffin, John
12
Arlington
13.17
nwi
24
112
Tsakanikas, Christian
10
Brewster
13.25
nwi
26
113
Abelard, Kevin
9
Ramapo
13.25
nwi
13
114
Dasent, Jhardel
10
Prospect Heights
13.25
nwi
27
115
Atkinson, Alex
9
Northport
13.28
nwi
17
116
Mendell, St.Hilaire
10
Archbishop Stepi
13.30
nwi
28
117
Legros, Stephon
12
Ramapo
13.34
nwi
24
118
Cho, John
9
Valhalla
13.35
nwi
21
119
Einhorn, Jordan
12
Valhalla
13.36
nwi
29
120
Acosta, Nicolas
9
Suffern
13.36
nwi
28
121
Chambers, Austin
10
Ramapo
13.36
nwi
21
122
Gue, Samuel
10
Ramapo
13.37
nwi
21
123
Ventura, Rafael
10
Bay Shore
13.40
nwi
27
124
Casino, James
9
Clarkstown South
13.40
nwi
29
125
Jacksen, Justin
11
Valhalla
13.42
nwi
24
126
Wright, Luke
9
Carmel
13.43
nwi
26
127
Savino, Anthony
11
Valhalla
13.43
nwi
29
128
Sorano, Justin
10
Tappan Zee
13.45
nwi
25
129
Napier, John
11
Suffern
13.49
nwi
25
130
Palermo, Riley
9
Lakeland/Panas
13.53
nwi
30
131
Narciso, Anton
11
Pearl River
13.55
nwi
35
132
Straughter, Julian
9
Suffern
13.58
nwi
28
133
Pasqualone, JJ
10
Valhalla
13.63
nwi
27
134
Gargantilla, Mikhael
12
Nanuet
13.63
nwi
39
135
Sheridan, Sean
11
Carmel
13.65
nwi
20
136
Lynch, Ryan
12
Nyack
13.68
nwi
22
137
Carbone, Nick
9
Archbishop Stepi
13.69
nwi
33
138
Francois, Jaysen
9
Ramapo
13.70
nwi
24
139
Arroyo, Alec
12
Brewster
13.78
nwi
30
140
Hollinsworth, Hunter
9
Suffern
13.86
nwi
32
141
Piloco, Nick
10
Archbishop Stepi
13.88
nwi
32
142
Blasko, Zachary
9
Monroe-Woodbury
13.90
nwi
30
143
Martinez, Angel
9
Archbishop Stepi
13.99
nwi
33
144
Camaj, Leo
9
Archbishop Stepi
14.02
nwi
32
145
King, Sean
11
Valhalla
14.07
nwi
34
146
Child, Ben
11
Yorktown Heights
14.08
nwi
25
147
Smith, DeAndre
7
Lakeland/Panas
14.09
nwi
34
148
Tellez, Brian
10
Valhalla
14.19
nwi
32
149
Moise, Aleks
9
Suffern
14.21
nwi
34
150
McDonald, Mike
11
Carmel
14.25
nwi
33
151
Torres, Arturo
10
Carmel
14.28
nwi
33
152
Patti, Anthony
11
Valhalla
14.35
nwi
29
153
Vidal, Kevin
11
Prospect Heights
14.35
nwi
27
154
Whitton, Cameron
9
Monroe-Woodbury
14.43
nwi
25
155
Pierce, Dashawn
11
Arlington
14.52
nwi
31
156
Dutan, Jose
11
Nanuet
14.56
nwi
39
157
Flores-Castro, Diego
10
Valhalla
14.70
nwi
30
158
Putterman, Jared
11
Valhalla
14.71
nwi
35
159
Ilie, Brayden
12
Pearl River
14.71
nwi
37
160
Marini, Joseph
9
Arlington
14.80
nwi
31
161
Giccopelli, Christopher
9
Suffern
14.95
nwi
35
162
Matthes, Logan
9
Monroe-Woodbury
15.03
nwi
33
163
Xenikakis, Vasilios
10
Valhalla
15.07
nwi
26
164
Antonelli, Louis
12
Somers
15.24
nwi
31
165
Mauriello, Jake
9
Suffern
15.31
nwi
37
166
Sorbella, James
12
Carmel
15.35
nwi
35
167
Abraham, Snehith
11
Suffern
15.40
nwi
36
168
Bergin, Tyler
11
Pearl River
15.46
nwi
36
169
McCalla, Brandon
9
Archbishop Stepi
15.47
nwi
37
170
Moment, Matthew
9
Monroe-Woodbury
15.53
nwi
26
171
Starvaggi, Anthony
10
Valhalla
15.95
nwi
34
172
Gordon, Floyd
9
Clara Barton
16.22
nwi
38
173
Murphy, Liam
9
Carmel
16.48
nwi
38
174
Radesich, Vincent
10
Valhalla
16.86
nwi
37
175
Berry, Keon
9
Clara Barton
16.96
nwi
38
176
Eden, Ezekiel
9
Clara Barton
17.12
nwi
38
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGhee, Imani
12
Bay Shore
12.52
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Ebonie
12
Sachem East
12.91
nwi
1
3
Theodore, Terisha
11
Suffern
13.30
nwi
1
4
Gordon, Kaylyn
12
Ramapo
13.31
nwi
1
5
Pierre, Gesnide
10
Spring Valley
13.32
nwi
1
6
Mesidor, Kettlaine
10
Spring Valley
13.61
nwi
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGhee, Imani
12
Bay Shore
12.63
nwi
3
2
Lewis, Ebonie
12
Sachem East
12.73
nwi
3
3
Gordon, Kaylyn
12
Ramapo
13.06
nwi
4
4
Pierre, Gesnide
10
Spring Valley
13.06
nwi
2
5
Theodore, Terisha
11
Suffern
13.17
nwi
1
6
Mesidor, Kettlaine
10
Spring Valley
13.17
nwi
4
7
James, Megan
10
Clara Barton
13.22
nwi
6
8
copeland, dora
12
Spring Valley
13.28
nwi
1
9
Alade, Tomi
12
Brewster
13.29
nwi
2
10
Dodrill, Nicole
10
North Rockland
13.32
nwi
1
11
Anthony, Jade
11
Monroe-Woodbury
13.34
nwi
2
12
Bull, Rasheeda
12
New Rochelle
13.37
nwi
1
13
Meyers, Livvy
11
Scarsdale Senior
13.38
nwi
5
14
Brutus, Madjeanna
9
Spring Valley
13.45
nwi
1
15
Bayrakdarian, Kristen
11
Scarsdale Senior
13.47
nwi
2
16
Maragh, Britany
11
Nanuet
13.51
nwi
2
17
Gibson, Olivia
11
Monroe-Woodbury
13.52
nwi
3
18
Mills, Tatyana
12
Prospect Heights
13.53
nwi
3
19
Polvere, Emily
12
Somers
13.58
nwi
5
20
Locascio, Samantha
10
Sachem East
13.65
nwi
4
21
Lee, Tasmere
12
North Babylon
13.70
nwi
6
22
Goldsmith, Emily
9
Bay Shore
13.82
nwi
4
23
Mitchell, Michelle
11
Monroe-Woodbury
13.83
nwi
6
24
Walker, Catherine
11
Monroe-Woodbury
13.88
nwi
5
25
Toro, Isabella
10
Monroe-Woodbury
13.96
nwi
13
26
Prosper, Chloe
11
North Babylon
13.98
nwi
4
27
Williams, Brandasia
12
Brewster
14.00
nwi
9
28
Golz, Kristen
10
Brewster
14.02
nwi
7
29
Alburg, Lauren
10
Sachem East
14.04
nwi
3
30
Brown, Keara
9
Eastport/Sou
14.04
nwi
5
31
Cunningham, Shenelle
11
Clara Barton
14.07
nwi
1
32
Kra, Sarah
11
Lakeland/Panas
14.22
nwi
19
33
Jacobs, Tamera
11
Prospect Heights
14.27
nwi
5
34
Moise, Melissa
10
Ramapo
14.28
nwi
12
35
Johnson, Kora-Ann
12
Brewster
14.29
nwi
7
36
Numa, Darly
11
Suffern
14.30
nwi
10
36
Costanzo, Felicia
12
Lakeland/Panas
14.30
nwi
3
38
Water, Ra'Vynn
12
North Rockland
14.31
nwi
9
39
Bauer, Nicole
11
Monroe-Woodbury
14.34
nwi
15
39
Joyner, Helen
10
Tappan Zee
14.34
nwi
11
41
Okeke, Mary
10
Clarkstown South
14.38
nwi
7
42
Stenby, Jenny
9
Sachem East
14.43
nwi
8
43
Long, Jacquelyn
10
Monroe-Woodbury
14.52
nwi
11
44
Lee, Kristy
10
Monroe-Woodbury
14.55
nwi
16
45
Villa, Stephanie
12
Pleasantville
14.58
nwi
9
46
Rohan, Krista
11
Lakeland/Panas
14.60
nwi
12
47
Okoye, Amber
10
Beacon
14.61
nwi
8
48
Santos, Kiyara
7
Spring Valley
14.62
nwi
8
49
McLeod, Shannieka
10
Clara Barton
14.64
nwi
14
50
Zulme, Janie
11
Ramapo
14.66
nwi
9
51
Jeremie, Liana
10
North Rockland
14.70
nwi
2
52
LaFontant, Sarah
12
Clarkstown North
14.72
nwi
7
53
Jackson, Maddy
8
Tappan Zee
14.76
nwi
10
54
Mckenzie, Nicolette
10
Spring Valley
14.84
nwi
15
55
Yee, Brianna
12
Tappan Zee
14.85
nwi
14
56
Orphee, Thalia
12
Clarkstown North
14.86
nwi
16
57
Burnette, Emma
12
Pearl River
14.87
nwi
14
58
Johnson, Jelisa
11
North Rockland
14.92
nwi
8
59
Seward, Sha'Riah
9
Ramapo
15.00
nwi
15
60
Smith, Pamela
10
Prospect Heights
15.01
nwi
11
61
Lord, Rebecca
10
Pleasantville
15.06
nwi
8
62
Jaworski, Brittany
10
Pearl River
15.08
nwi
14
62
Manu, Juliet
10
North Rockland
15.08
nwi
8
64
Paul, Dominique
11
North Babylon
15.15
nwi
17
65
Cranston, Shaniqua
11
Nyack
15.17
nwi
5
66
Osterberg, Moly
12
Sachem East
15.19
nwi
10
67
Dooley, Claire
9
Clarkstown South
15.25
nwi
14
68
Brissett, Ndia
12
Prospect Heights
15.28
nwi
7
69
Ambroise, Malika
10
Ramapo
15.35
nwi
13
70
Kaitlyn, Trusty
9
Tappan Zee
15.36
nwi
17
71
Nassar, Noor
9
Yorktown Heights
15.38
nwi
19
72
Dumas-Shell, Teirrah
12
Nyack
15.43
nwi
16
73
DeVenuta, Brianna
9
Carmel
15.46
nwi
20
74
DeBrock, Carsen
9
Suffern
15.48
nwi
20
75
Carino, Harriett
10
Suffern
15.50
nwi
17
76
Kulkula, Julia
9
Clarkstown South
15.58
nwi
18
77
Samuels, Courtney
9
Monroe-Woodbury
15.59
nwi
17
78
Nolte, Taylor
9
Lakeland/Panas
15.65
nwi
16
79
Feliciano, Selena
10
Brewster
15.67
nwi
18
80
Robinson, Taylor
11
Monroe-Woodbury
15.68
nwi
16
81
Adeyemi, Folsade
12
Lakeland/Panas
15.72
nwi
21
82
O'Shea, Katherine
11
Yorktown Heights
15.73
nwi
18
83
Squires, Hayley
9
Lakeland/Panas
15.85
nwi
20
84
Ryan, Madison
10
Monroe-Woodbury
15.98
nwi
20
85
Bien-Aime, Samantha
12
Clarkstown North
16.01
nwi
20
86
Rohas, Kiana
10
North Rockland
16.02
nwi
15
87
Hackett, Kayla
9
Suffern
16.05
nwi
21
88
Giordano, Samantha
9
Monroe-Woodbury
16.10
nwi
21
89
Emily, Sanchez
10
Tappan Zee
16.18
nwi
17
90
Saloman, Allison
9
North Rockland
16.21
nwi
20
91
Bennett, Shiann
12
Yorktown Heights
16.39
nwi
17
92
Linderman, Marissa
12
Monroe-Woodbury
16.47
nwi
21
93
Havison, Alexa-Rae
9
Monroe-Woodbury
16.48
nwi
19
94
Germain, Yanisha
10
Clara Barton
16.54
nwi
22
95
Hussey, Erin
12
Cornwall Central
16.57
nwi
13
96
Emanuel, Tamar
9
Suffern
16.63
nwi
21
97
Kaufman, Allison
11
Brewster
16.63
nwi
19
98
Jackson, Ashley
12
Lakeland/Panas
16.66
nwi
21
99
Schneider, Claire
12
Pleasantville
17.17
nwi
22
100
Hugh, Amanda
10
Suffern
17.52
nwi
22
101
Diri, Tamunoinin
9
Clara Barton
17.57
nwi
22
102
Lubin, Homeria
9
Suffern
17.69
nwi
16
--
Jean-Pierre, Djazmina
10
Ramapo
DNF
nwi
12
--
Gross, Brittney
12
Eastport/Sou
DQ
nwi
12
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#red-raider-relays
#north
#rockland
53 shares:
Red Raider Relays
,
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
,
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
,
Archbishop Stepinac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Red Raider Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
2
169
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#red-raider-relays
#north
#rockland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!