Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
January 19th-20th 2024 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, Youth (Reserved Sea, 10032, United States
Report
Block
152 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Jan 22nd to Jan 24th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
3
373
10
639
2019
2
386
10
503
2018
1
422
8
376
2017
2
373
15
504
2016
1
261
11
316
2015
2
285
12
1269
2024
1
401
3
748
2023
2
423
7
127
2022
1
307
6
909
2021
3
2014
1
190
18
343
2013
1
11
4
415
2012
1
5
2
56
2011
1
2
8
62
2010
1
3
2
60
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1
14
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
261
)
View
+
Photos (
316
)
View
+
Articles (
11
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - New Balance Games
Jan 23rd 2016, 5:07am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatPRO.com
RunnerSpace +PLUS
ArmoryTrack.org
RunnerSpace.com/NY
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2016
New Balance Games
2016 Results - New Balance Games
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 23rd 2016, 5:07am
The New Balance Games
Jan 22, 2016 to Jan 24, 2016
The Armory Track & Field Center
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albany Academy for Boys & Girls
Archbishop Molloy
Archbishop Stepinac
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Binghamton
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
Bishop Shanahan
Boys & Girls
Brien McMahon
Bronx Of Science
Bronxville
Brooklyn Technical
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal Spellman
Christ The King
Christopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)
Clara Barton
Clarkstown South
Coginchaug
Collegiate
Collegiate
Columbia
Columbia Grammar & Prep
Danbury
Darien Running
Delsea Regional
East Meadow
Eclipse Track
Edgemont
Eldred Central
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Fiorello Laguardiah S Of Arts
Five Points Runners
Fordham Prep
Franklin K Lane
Friends Seminary
Frontier Central
George Washington
George Westinghouse
HS For Math, Science, & Engineering
HS for Construction
Hackley
Hale Ray
Harrison
Harry Van Arsdale
Hempstead
Iona Preparatory
Iona Preparatory
Jamaica
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
Lincoln
Little Red Schoolhouse
Manhasset
Massapequa
Medgar Evers College Prep
Medgar Evers Cougars
Midwood
Monsignor Bonner/Archbishop Prendergast
Mount St. Michael Academy
Mt Douglas
Mt Vernon
New Rochelle
Newburgh Free
Newburgh Free
Nightingale-Bamford
Oak Bay
Pacific Christian
Packer Collegiate Institute
Pascack Valley
Paul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Pleasantville (NY)
Pope John XXIII
Potomac (McLean VA)
Prospect Heights
Reynolds
Ridgefield
Riverdale Country
Robert Wagner
Roslyn
Rush Henrietta Senior
Rye
Samuel J Tilden
Saratoga Springs
Scarsdale
Sheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)
Somers
South Bronx
St Agnes Academic
St Andrews
St Francis Prep
St John Vianney
St John the Beloved
Stuyvesant
Suffern
Susan Wagner
Syosset
TSC Track Club
Taft Educational Campus
The Chapin
The Queens HS of Teaching
The Ursuline
Thomas Jefferson
Trevor Day School
Trinity School
Tuckahoe
Union Springs
Uniondale
W T Clarke
West Seneca West
William E Grady Voc Tech
Yonkers Public Schools
York Prep
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
2 Miles
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
2 Miles
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mullings, Dornell
9
Yonkers Public S
6.93
0
2
Harding, Bryce
9
Boys & Girls
6.98
0
3
Singh, Ricardo
9
Newburgh Free
7.04
0
3
Harris, Shawn
9
Archbishop Stepi
7.04
0
5
Ito, Kakeru
9
Harrison
7.06
0
5
Mckenzie, Brandon
9
Prospect Heights
7.06
0
7
Daley, Danailey
9
Taft Educational
7.13
0
8
Valentine, Ky-mani
10
Prospect Heights
7.17
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gould, Ryler
8
Newburgh Free
7.36
0
2
Alauddin, Foyez
13-14
Five Points Runn
7.51
0
3
Delvalle, Joseph
8
Robert Wagner
7.73
0
4
Block, Jeremy
8
Robert Wagner
7.87
0
5
Woodruff, William
6
Robert Wagner
8.93
0
6
Giglio, Dan
7
Eldred Central
9.73
0
7
Beam, Gabriel
7
Eldred Central
10.38
0
8
Stutz, Bodin
7
Eldred Central
10.61
0
9
Dutcher, Matt
7
Eldred Central
10.83
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orosco, Nicholas
12
Bishop Loughlin
6.66
0
2
Lawrence, Nicholas
12
Bishop Loughlin
6.68
0
3
Zephir, Garry
10
Prospect Heights
6.82
0
4
Sanabria, Aaron
11
Christ The King
6.90
0
5
Matthews, Rohan
12
William E Grady
7.00
0
6
Roberts, Shaun
11
Medgar Evers Col
7.02
0
7
Dasent, Jhardel
12
Prospect Heights
7.06
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hosten, Carlon
10
Taft Educational
6.61
0
3
Borzillieri, Peter
10
West Seneca West
6.77
0
4
Wissman, Sean
10
Massapequa
6.88
0
5
Munroe, Jadon
10
Newburgh Free
6.89
0
6
Abraham, Kessawn
10
Erasmus Hall
6.99
0
7
Zincke, Joshua
10
Mt Vernon
7.01
0
8
Edghill, Mark
10
Newburgh Free
7.23
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Tim
12
East Meadow
6.59
1
2
Forson, Prince
12
Archbishop Stepi
6.62
1
3
Foster, Angelo
12
Newburgh Free
6.70
1
4
Wong, Alex
12
East Meadow
6.79
1
5
Cambridge, Kevon
12
Paul Robeson for
6.88
2
6
Brown, Ceiquan
-
George Westingho
6.94
1
7
Boateng, Gilbart
12
Yonkers Public S
6.98
2
8
Zucker, Ben
12
Scarsdale
7.03
2
9
Pressley, D'Andre
12
Yonkers Public S
7.09
2
10
Murray, Andrew
11
Bronxville
7.10
1
11
Piloco, Nicholas
12
Archbishop Stepi
7.16
3
12
Harten, Charlie
12
Clarkstown South
7.17
2
13
McLeod, Lee
11
Yonkers Public S
7.19
3
14
Mulkerin, Dan
12
Pope John XXIII
7.20
1
14
Vranka, Arman
-
Bronxville
7.20
3
16
Frey, Kyle
11
Pope John XXIII
7.22
1
17
Mustefa, Amin
11
Hackley
7.30
2
18
Kasabri, Travis
12
Pope John XXIII
7.34
3
19
Atayan, Ara
-
Bronxville
7.35
2
19
Thogode, Travis
11
Pope John XXIII
7.35
2
21
Agyarko, Joshue
11
Yonkers Public S
7.40
3
22
Landrum, Rashad
-
George Westingho
7.46
3
23
Padilla, Luis
11
Yonkers Public S
7.47
3
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mullings, Dornell
9
Yonkers Public S
7.00
4
2
Harris, Shawn
9
Archbishop Stepi
7.04
2
2
Singh, Ricardo
9
Newburgh Free
7.04
1
4
Harding, Bryce
9
Boys & Girls
7.05
1
4
Ito, Kakeru
9
Harrison
7.05
2
6
Mckenzie, Brandon
9
Prospect Heights
7.07
1
7
Daley, Danailey
9
Taft Educational
7.11
1
8
Valentine, Ky-mani
10
Prospect Heights
7.16
5
8
Barrett, Malik
9
Uniondale
7.16
3
10
Forrest, Jordan
9
New Rochelle
7.17
5
11
Wright, Elijah
-
Taft Educational
7.24
2
11
Kelly, Travis
9
West Seneca West
7.24
3
13
McGann, Andre
9
Christ The King
7.26
1
14
Fitzgerald, Dylan
9
Harrison
7.28
3
15
Shimada, Kai
9
Edgemont
7.31
4
16
Maronie, Kenann
9
Taft Educational
7.32
1
17
Paulino-Minyety, Yorll
10
Uniondale
7.33
3
18
Rodriguez, Bryan
9
Taft Educational
7.35
2
19
Francis, Rohan
-
Evander Childs
7.46
3
19
Lane, Derek
9
Newburgh Free
7.46
2
21
Brecher, Thomas
9
Trinity School
7.52
2
21
Wakefield, Jackson
9
Friends Seminary
7.52
1
23
Weekes, Zachary
9
Uniondale
7.56
3
24
Delphonse, Cedric
9
George Westingho
7.58
1
24
Strickland, Terran
-
Clarkstown South
7.58
5
26
Oshman, Ezra
9
HS For Math, Sci
7.63
5
27
Fuentes, Mateo
9
Columbia
7.64
6
28
Bowen, Jadin
9
Mt Vernon
7.68
3
28
Shin, Donovan
-
Trinity School
7.68
6
30
Allen, Erik
9
Uniondale
7.69
4
31
Blakley, Samuel
9
Edgemont
7.73
4
32
Coleman, Gerald
9
Christ The King
7.74
4
33
Cho, Kevin
9
Roslyn
7.79
6
34
Brown-Holt, Amir
9
Columbia
7.94
4
34
Ohams, Walter
9
Cardinal Spellma
7.94
2
36
Berdej, Darius
9
Pope John XXIII
7.98
2
37
Nunez, Carter
9
Columbia
8.05
6
38
Romero, Erick
9
HS For Math, Sci
8.16
6
39
Sklar, Finlay
9
HS For Math, Sci
8.22
5
40
Galindo, Henry
9
HS For Math, Sci
8.30
5
40
Modeste, Stephan
9
George Westingho
8.30
3
42
Brandfonbrenner, Matthew
9
Edgemont
8.66
4
43
Soto, Robert
9
Christ The King
9.19
4
Mens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Orosco, Nicholas
12
Bishop Loughlin
6.72
2
2
Lawrence, Nicholas
12
Bishop Loughlin
6.83
1
3
Zephir, Garry
10
Prospect Heights
6.86
3
4
Sanabria, Aaron
11
Christ The King
6.98
3
5
Moorer, Jordan
11
HS for Construct
7.05
4
5
Roberts, Shaun
11
Medgar Evers Col
7.05
5
7
Matthews, Rohan
12
William E Grady
7.07
1
8
Dasent, Jhardel
12
Prospect Heights
7.11
2
9
Andrews, Sean
11
Prospect Heights
7.14
4
9
Aguirre, Kevin
11
Harrison
7.14
5
11
Dennis, Jaden
11
Christ The King
7.16
5
12
Aitchenson, Lamar
11
Uniondale
7.18
2
12
Pottenger, Luke
12
Edgemont
7.18
6
14
Phillips, Garfield
11
Evander Childs
7.20
3
15
Anie, Emmanuel
11
Evander Childs
7.22
1
15
Muhammed, Siddiq
11
Christ The King
7.22
4
15
Forehand, Timothy
11
Uniondale
7.22
3
18
Milus, Kacey
12
Prospect Heights
7.27
6
19
Motis, Joseph
12
Massapequa
7.31
4
20
Hackett, Jacob
10
Pope John XXIII
7.35
6
20
Sarki, Mustapha
11
Harrison
7.35
6
22
Chandler JR, Chad
12
Prospect Heights
7.37
4
23
Lang, Anthony
11
Christ The King
7.40
5
24
Messling, Jake
12
Massapequa
7.41
5
25
Djalo, Mohamed
12
New Rochelle
7.42
2
26
McCume, Dominick
-
Sheepshead Bay (
7.43
6
27
Dorado, Doug
11
Harrison
7.45
4
28
Ricketts, D'Shaun
11
Mt Vernon
7.47
3
29
Fisher, Ollie
10
Riverdale Countr
7.51
7
30
Prado-Alipui, Matt
9
New Rochelle
7.52
3
31
Herrera, Malik
11
Christ The King
7.54
4
32
Raynaud, La'Rue
10
Mt Vernon
7.55
1
33
Steinlauf, Shane
-
Riverdale Countr
7.59
7
34
Karmaker, Anand
11
HS For Math, Sci
7.63
2
35
Mills, Winston
11
Mt Vernon
7.65
1
36
Huh, David
12
Edgemont
7.68
5
37
DiSerio, Drew
11
Edgemont
7.77
5
38
Mather, Charlie
-
Riverdale Countr
7.85
7
39
Ahmad, Allen
11
Edgemont
7.90
6
40
Atwood Lewis, Tyler
10
William E Grady
7.92
2
41
Umanah, Ndibmo
11
Evander Childs
7.96
2
42
Huang, Lawrence
11
Riverdale Countr
8.11
7
43
Saint_Preux, Emman
-
Pope John XXIII
8.14
6
44
Stevenson, Isiah
11
Evander Childs
8.15
1
45
Jacob, Chad
11
Mt Vernon
8.17
3
46
Weber, Krishan
-
Edgemont
8.28
6
47
Poyo, Omar
12
Prospect Heights
8.29
1
48
Glasgow, Andre
12
Prospect Heights
8.55
5
49
Pollack, Nathaniel
-
Riverdale Countr
8.83
4
50
Martone, Michael
-
Roslyn
9.70
3
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hosten, Carlon
10
Taft Educational
6.74
4
3
Munroe, Jadon
10
Newburgh Free
6.95
3
4
Wissman, Sean
10
Massapequa
6.97
1
4
Borzillieri, Peter
10
West Seneca West
6.97
3
6
Abraham, Kessawn
10
Erasmus Hall
6.99
1
7
Zincke, Joshua
10
Mt Vernon
7.08
5
8
Edghill, Mark
10
Newburgh Free
7.12
1
9
Manswell, Matthew
10
HS for Construct
7.13
5
10
Strachn, Brian
10
Bishop Loughlin
7.15
1
11
Richardson, Marshall
10
York Prep
7.17
4
12
Edwards, Keson
10
Boys & Girls
7.23
2
13
Dodd-Gray, Tishon
10
Uniondale
7.27
3
14
Warner, Jason
10
Clarkstown South
7.33
5
15
Novak, John
10
Pope John XXIII
7.36
2
16
Abrahams, Oshawnie
10
Mt Vernon
7.41
5
17
Han, Kevin
10
HS For Math, Sci
7.43
4
18
Sanchez, Raymond
10
Harrison
7.46
1
19
Santiago, Ian
10
Harrison
7.52
2
20
Andr Rowe, Chris
10
Prospect Heights
7.56
4
21
Mathew, David
10
Clarkstown South
7.67
5
22
Chan, Kurtis
10
HS For Math, Sci
7.74
2
23
Huang, Justin
10
HS For Math, Sci
7.81
4
24
Lopez Gaffney, Ign
-
Trinity School
7.92
1
25
Betencourt, Wayne
10
Cardinal Spellma
8.01
2
26
Milgrom, Robert
-
York Prep
8.38
4
27
Rutkofsky, Daniel
10
Roslyn
8.63
3
28
Pahwa, Aaron
10
York Prep
10.17
5
Mens 200 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daley, Danailey
9
Taft Educational
24.25
nwi
1
2
Gill, Tremell
9
Medgar Evers Col
24.40
nwi
3
3
Harris, Shawn
9
Archbishop Stepi
24.57
nwi
2
4
Watters, Seamus
9
Bronxville
24.66
nwi
3
5
Melhado, Malik
9
Paul Robeson for
24.80
nwi
1
5
Maronie, Kenann
9
Taft Educational
24.80
nwi
1
7
Valentine, Ky-mani
10
Prospect Heights
25.22
nwi
11
8
Romain, Reggy
9
Franklin K Lane
25.26
nwi
6
9
Cooper, Matthew
9
Paul Robeson for
25.27
nwi
1
10
Rowe, Chris Andr
-
Prospect Heights
25.40
nwi
11
11
Nelson, Shon
9
Monsignor Bonner
25.43
nwi
6
12
Phynn, Tyrig
-
Archbishop Stepi
25.49
nwi
2
13
Fitzgerald, Dylan
9
Harrison
25.70
nwi
6
14
Rodriguez, Bryan
9
Taft Educational
25.71
nwi
1
15
Wright, Elijah
-
Taft Educational
25.81
nwi
2
16
Damiron, Armani
9
HS For Math, Sci
25.83
nwi
8
17
McGann, Andre
9
Christ The King
26.14
nwi
1
18
Melwani, Tyler
9
Trevor Day Schoo
26.15
nwi
11
19
Brown-Holt, Amir
9
Columbia
26.20
nwi
9
20
Kirwan, John
9
Collegiate
26.25
nwi
3
21
Shin, Donovan
-
Trinity School
26.28
nwi
2
22
Hill, Jordan
-
Archbishop Stepi
26.34
nwi
5
23
Weekes, Zachary
9
Uniondale
26.37
nwi
4
24
Fuentes, Mateo
9
Columbia
26.44
nwi
8
25
Allen, Erik
9
Uniondale
26.51
nwi
5
26
Simmonds, Elijah
9
Christ The King
26.67
nwi
4
27
Aquino, AJ
9
Archbishop Stepi
26.71
nwi
3
28
Jean-Paul, Andrew
9
Uniondale
26.72
nwi
7
28
Vieira, Caio
9
Scarsdale
26.72
nwi
7
30
Smith, Deandre
9
Archbishop Stepi
26.82
nwi
6
31
Coleman, Gerald
9
Christ The King
26.88
nwi
4
32
Zaia, Jordan
9
Massapequa
26.99
nwi
5
33
O'Connell, Tommy
9
Bronxville
27.12
nwi
4
34
Hamilton, Daniel
9
Suffern
27.32
nwi
7
35
Lopez, Becker
9
Archbishop Stepi
27.37
nwi
5
36
Cornwall, Caromie
9
Evander Childs
27.51
nwi
10
37
Ohams, Walter
9
Cardinal Spellma
27.59
nwi
2
37
Philip, Daniel
9
Clarkstown South
27.59
nwi
5
39
Silvera, Rudy
9
Christ The King
27.70
nwi
6
40
Nunez, Carter
9
Columbia
27.77
nwi
10
41
Kreit, Sam
9
Syosset
27.78
nwi
8
42
Jerez, Adrian
9
Harry Van Arsdal
27.87
nwi
9
43
Sadeghilari, Aryan
9
Clarkstown South
27.98
nwi
5
44
Mullings, Donte
9
Evander Childs
28.23
nwi
10
45
Cedeno, Matt
9
East Meadow
28.31
nwi
9
46
Jimenez, Manuel
9
Christ The King
28.53
nwi
3
47
Galindo, Henry
9
HS For Math, Sci
28.59
nwi
10
48
O'Connell, Aidan
8
Suffern
28.62
nwi
4
49
Daly, Timothy
9
Harry Van Arsdal
28.76
nwi
10
50
Wang, Michael
9
Syosset
28.92
nwi
9
51
Shabazz-Boyd, Euge
-
Archbishop Stepi
29.17
nwi
7
52
Mane, Salif
9
Taft Educational
29.23
nwi
2
53
Richard, Christophe
-
George Westingho
29.79
nwi
11
54
Castillo, Kevin
9
Archbishop Stepi
29.96
nwi
3
55
Yang, Andy
-
Syosset
30.24
nwi
8
56
Martin, Jalen
9
Trevor Day Schoo
30.28
nwi
11
57
Yoblonsky, Teddy
9
Columbia
30.40
nwi
8
58
Lewis, Jhamar
9
Franklin K Lane
30.83
nwi
6
59
Fried, Matt
9
East Meadow
30.93
nwi
9
60
Carrol, Johnny
9
Archbishop Stepi
31.00
nwi
7
61
Brandfonbrenner, Matthew
9
Edgemont
31.02
nwi
7
62
Salser, Charles
9
HS For Math, Sci
31.39
nwi
10
63
Hyman-Metzger, Oliver
9
HS For Math, Sci
32.01
nwi
11
64
Scally, Paul
9
Syosset
32.38
nwi
8
65
Cordoro, Sebastian
9
Archbishop Stepi
32.78
nwi
4
66
Romero, Erick
9
HS For Math, Sci
33.26
nwi
9
Mens 200 Meters Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gould, Ryler
8
Newburgh Free
24.60
nwi
1
2
Alauddin, Foyez
13-14
Five Points Runn
25.91
nwi
2
3
Jackson, Jamoy
8
Robert Wagner
27.54
nwi
1
4
Mataraso, Jonah
7
Robert Wagner
29.56
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Brian
13-14
Medgar Evers Cou
30.15
nwi
2
6
Mataraso, Hudson
6
Robert Wagner
31.28
nwi
1
7
Rodriguez, Jonathan
6
Robert Wagner
31.30
nwi
2
8
Doty, Blake
7
Robert Wagner
31.54
nwi
2
9
Innella, Louis
7
Eldred Central
33.43
nwi
2
10
Licopoli, Jake
6
Robert Wagner
33.92
nwi
1
11
Beam, Gabriel
7
Eldred Central
37.33
nwi
1
12
Stutz, Bodin
7
Eldred Central
37.80
nwi
1
Mens 200 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Konigsberg, Matt
12
Harrison
22.99
nwi
1
2
Charles, Terry
12
Bishop Loughlin
23.13
nwi
1
3
Zephir, Garry
10
Prospect Heights
23.78
nwi
3
3
Grinnage, Ahmad
11
Benjamin Banneke
23.78
nwi
2
5
Andrews, Sean
11
Prospect Heights
24.10
nwi
1
6
Dasent, Jhardel
12
Prospect Heights
24.25
nwi
3
7
Arias, Thomas
-
Evander Childs
24.26
nwi
3
8
Ramos, Steve
11
Archbishop Stepi
24.40
nwi
2
8
ST Jean, Deeon
11
Medgar Evers Col
24.40
nwi
1
10
Sanabria, Aaron
11
Christ The King
24.43
nwi
15
11
Roberts, Shaun
11
Medgar Evers Col
24.47
nwi
2
12
Ragnauth, Richie
11
Uniondale
24.56
nwi
5
13
Cruz, Jose
-
Franklin K Lane
24.74
nwi
2
14
Perez, Ernie
11
Archbishop Stepi
24.82
nwi
3
15
Wicks, Jevin
11
Uniondale
24.84
nwi
6
16
Moorer, Jordan
11
HS for Construct
24.96
nwi
7
17
Motis, Joseph
12
Massapequa
25.01
nwi
5
17
Pottenger, Luke
12
Edgemont
25.01
nwi
5
19
Wilson, Radcliffe
12
Prospect Heights
25.08
nwi
4
20
John, John
12
Archbishop Stepi
25.11
nwi
5
21
Kaufman, Ryan
11
Massapequa
25.16
nwi
5
22
Dennis, Jaden
11
Christ The King
25.17
nwi
7
23
Dickerson, Kenneth
-
Evander Childs
25.18
nwi
3
24
ST Rose, Javier
11
Benjamin Banneke
25.24
nwi
2
24
Piloco, Nicholas
12
Archbishop Stepi
25.24
nwi
6
26
Mckenzie, Brandon
9
Prospect Heights
25.28
nwi
10
26
Martinez, Joshua
11
Taft Educational
25.28
nwi
4
28
Hickson, Kendrell
11
Uniondale
25.30
nwi
6
29
Chandler JR, Chad
12
Prospect Heights
25.43
nwi
4
30
Sampah, Kwesi
11
Evander Childs
25.44
nwi
9
31
Peralta, Justin
-
Evander Childs
25.54
nwi
3
32
Ellis, Jaren
11
Christ The King
25.64
nwi
7
33
Duggins, George
12
New Rochelle
25.66
nwi
11
34
Messling, Jake
12
Massapequa
25.70
nwi
8
35
Omess, Roy
11
Archbishop Stepi
25.73
nwi
8
36
Ferrara, Robert
11
Massapequa
25.74
nwi
7
37
Speight, Jaylin
11
Bishop Loughlin
25.75
nwi
1
38
Ricketts, D'Shaun
11
Mt Vernon
25.77
nwi
10
39
Parhboo, Justin
11
Christ The King
25.85
nwi
5
40
Milus, Kacey
12
Prospect Heights
25.90
nwi
4
41
Muhammed, Siddiq
11
Christ The King
25.93
nwi
12
42
Carter, Andre
12
New Rochelle
26.03
nwi
11
43
Garrett, Stanley
11
Christ The King
26.07
nwi
4
44
Lang, Anthony
11
Christ The King
26.11
nwi
10
45
Steinlauf, Shane
-
Riverdale Countr
26.28
nwi
8
46
Mills, Namaqua
11
Evander Childs
26.29
nwi
6
47
Fisher, Ollie
10
Riverdale Countr
26.35
nwi
7
47
Huh, David
12
Edgemont
26.35
nwi
8
49
Lopez, Louie
11
East Meadow
26.54
nwi
9
50
Karmaker, Anand
11
HS For Math, Sci
26.63
nwi
12
51
Martinez, Fernando
12
HS For Math, Sci
26.67
nwi
14
51
Carbone, Nick
11
Archbishop Stepi
26.67
nwi
10
53
Ramirez, Roberto
11
HS For Math, Sci
26.71
nwi
13
53
DiSerio, Drew
11
Edgemont
26.71
nwi
9
55
Cummings, Ryan
11
Clarkstown South
26.75
nwi
8
56
Martin, Kevin
10
East Meadow
26.86
nwi
6
57
Herrera, Malik
11
Christ The King
27.19
nwi
4
58
Demir, Alperen
10
East Meadow
27.28
nwi
12
59
Allinger, Camden
10
Clarkstown South
27.33
nwi
11
60
Jacob, Chad
11
Mt Vernon
27.38
nwi
11
61
Feng, Zaiong
-
Archbishop Stepi
27.40
nwi
6
62
Barry, Ibrahim
11
Bishop Loughlin
27.41
nwi
10
63
McCabe, Brian
11
Clarkstown South
27.46
nwi
11
64
Polanco, Angel
-
Harry Van Arsdal
27.47
nwi
9
65
Lyczko, Bartlomiej
-
Harry Van Arsdal
27.48
nwi
9
66
Ahmad, Allen
11
Edgemont
27.50
nwi
8
67
Shido, Koki
11
HS For Math, Sci
27.61
nwi
14
68
Glass, Asa
11
Friends Seminary
27.69
nwi
2
69
Mooney, Sean
11
Bronxville
27.79
nwi
12
70
Walker, Liam
10
Clarkstown South
28.04
nwi
11
71
Austin, Patrick
9
Archbishop Stepi
28.07
nwi
15
72
Cassinera, Joshua
11
East Meadow
28.20
nwi
12
73
Austin, Imani
11
Christ The King
28.23
nwi
7
74
Weber, Krishan
-
Edgemont
28.36
nwi
13
75
Nabi, Aqib
9
Friends Seminary
28.47
nwi
13
76
Camara, Yousouf
11
Harry Van Arsdal
28.68
nwi
9
77
Fedida, Liron
11
Roslyn
28.81
nwi
14
78
Serrano, Vincent
10
East Meadow
29.04
nwi
12
79
Rosner, Jack
11
Syosset
29.43
nwi
13
80
Lam, John
10
East Meadow
29.46
nwi
13
81
Maloney, Donald
12
Archbishop Stepi
29.97
nwi
13
82
Tornquist, Matthew
11
Columbia
30.01
nwi
10
83
Power, Adam
9
Archbishop Stepi
30.28
nwi
15
84
Molekudy, Akash
9
Archbishop Stepi
30.58
nwi
14
85
Papagni, Stephen
10
East Meadow
31.67
nwi
15
86
Piloco, Kyle
12
Archbishop Stepi
31.81
nwi
14
87
Geather-Steele, Christ
11
Archbishop Stepi
31.86
nwi
14
88
Sullivan, Liam
10
Archbishop Stepi
35.71
nwi
15
Mens 200 Meters Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hosten, Carlon
10
Taft Educational
22.88
nwi
1
2
Strachn, Brian
10
Bishop Loughlin
23.15
nwi
2
3
Heem Hunter, Sha
10
Boys & Girls
23.30
nwi
3
4
Richards, Ryan
10
Boys & Girls
23.35
nwi
4
5
Baxter, Nicholas
10
Thomas Jefferson
23.71
nwi
2
6
Wissman, Sean
10
Massapequa
23.88
nwi
1
7
Shepherd, Tyler
10
Archbishop Stepi
23.94
nwi
3
8
Valdez, Trevin
10
New Rochelle
23.99
nwi
5
9
Zincke, Joshua
10
Mt Vernon
24.08
nwi
1
10
Richardson, Justin
10
Paul Robeson for
24.09
nwi
1
11
Thompson, Jordan
5
Susan Wagner
24.11
nwi
2
12
Boateng, Franklin
10
Yonkers Public S
24.18
nwi
3
12
Edmeade, Tyler
10
Uniondale
24.18
nwi
2
14
Felix, Westley
11
Thomas Jefferson
24.27
nwi
4
15
Ottley, Omari
10
Paul Robeson for
24.31
nwi
1
16
Sorensen, Mahlon
10
Trinity School
24.50
nwi
3
17
Burrows-steele, Anthon
-
Paul Robeson for
24.57
nwi
5
18
Plunkett, Donte
10
Thomas Jefferson
24.64
nwi
3
19
Leong, Nicholas
10
Roslyn
24.77
nwi
4
20
Robertson, Ernie
10
Riverdale Countr
24.78
nwi
1
21
Novak, John
10
Pope John XXIII
24.86
nwi
5
22
Charles, Akil
10
Bishop Loughlin
24.87
nwi
5
23
Augustus, Leon
10
Christopher Colu
24.94
nwi
4
24
Richardson, Marshall
10
York Prep
25.17
nwi
2
25
Joseph, Israel
-
Harry Van Arsdal
25.32
nwi
9
26
Rankine, Daequan
10
Cardinal Spellma
25.47
nwi
8
26
Nelson, Ruben
10
Uniondale
25.47
nwi
5
28
Tierney, Sean
10
Archbishop Stepi
25.49
nwi
4
29
Issac, Jeremiah
10
Suffern
25.59
nwi
7
30
St.Louis, Randy
10
New Rochelle
25.64
nwi
7
31
Sabin, Thaddeus
10
Columbia
25.67
nwi
5
32
Clarke, Seon
10
Sheepshead Bay (
25.69
nwi
14
33
Catalanotto, Thomas
10
Massapequa
25.79
nwi
6
34
Zen, Nayan
10
Scarsdale
25.87
nwi
7
35
Ward, Ian
10
Pleasantville (N
25.90
nwi
7
36
Ferrari, John
9
Massapequa
26.04
nwi
6
37
Altenor, Wigenlors
10
Columbia
26.12
nwi
2
38
Armstrong, Khalid
10
Mt Vernon
26.15
nwi
3
39
Fleurentin, Gaetan
10
Benjamin Cardozo
26.17
nwi
8
40
Louis, Darrens
-
Thomas Jefferson
26.19
nwi
13
41
Clifford, Michael
10
Clarkstown South
26.23
nwi
6
42
Gregori, Carrington
10
Clarkstown South
26.30
nwi
6
43
Winston, Tyler
-
Archbishop Stepi
26.31
nwi
8
44
Greenblatt, Miles
10
HS For Math, Sci
26.47
nwi
10
45
O'Connell, Ryan
10
Suffern
26.49
nwi
8
46
Cortes, Zaire
10
Boys & Girls
26.53
nwi
7
47
Chan, Kurtis
10
HS For Math, Sci
26.69
nwi
13
48
Lennon, Marcus
10
Columbia
26.82
nwi
6
49
Bunch-Wimbley, Satchel
10
Christ The King
26.86
nwi
10
50
Goldstein, Jeremy
12
Edgemont
26.98
nwi
9
51
Barrett, Owen
10
Cardinal Spellma
27.18
nwi
10
52
Perado-Alipui, Andrew
10
New Rochelle
27.19
nwi
8
53
Dallas, Jamal
10
New Rochelle
27.23
nwi
6
54
Noel, Nicholas
10
Archbishop Stepi
27.44
nwi
7
55
Gardner, Skyler
10
Suffern
27.47
nwi
8
56
Cannistraci, Dan
10
New Rochelle
27.48
nwi
9
57
Rodriguez, Mateo
10
Pleasantville (N
27.51
nwi
9
58
Moran, Brendan
10
Syosset
27.55
nwi
12
59
Betencourt, Wayne
10
Cardinal Spellma
27.57
nwi
9
60
Ramirez, Ismael
10
New Rochelle
27.61
nwi
10
61
Britto, Robert
10
Scarsdale
27.67
nwi
10
62
Blakely, Reginald
-
George Westingho
27.78
nwi
11
63
George, Andrew
10
Sheepshead Bay (
27.87
nwi
14
64
Socci, Nick
10
Syosset
27.90
nwi
13
65
Marrain, Micah
10
Sheepshead Bay (
27.96
nwi
14
66
Lopez Gaffney, Ign
-
Trinity School
28.15
nwi
4
67
Robbins, Brett
10
Syosset
28.18
nwi
12
68
Blanthorn, Christopher
10
Syosset
28.89
nwi
13
69
Patterson, Tyron
-
Franklin K Lane
28.93
nwi
14
70
Nolan, Nick
10
Bronxville
29.05
nwi
9
71
Monfredi, Steven
10
Cardinal Spellma
29.19
nwi
12
72
LarMarca, Wayland
10
Syosset
29.25
nwi
11
73
Leung, Jonathan
10
Syosset
29.76
nwi
12
74
Timo, Luciano
-
George Westingho
29.77
nwi
11
75
Onaghinor, Brian
10
Thomas Jefferson
29.80
nwi
14
76
Milgrom, Robert
-
York Prep
29.98
nwi
11
77
Perez, Ramon
10
New Rochelle
30.04
nwi
10
78
Abrams, Charlie
-
Scarsdale
30.24
nwi
11
79
Sorace, Joe
10
Syosset
30.36
nwi
13
80
Batliwalia, Atish
10
Scarsdale
30.44
nwi
11
81
Ekstrom, David
10
HS For Math, Sci
30.58
nwi
14
82
Nieves, Randall
10
Cardinal Spellma
32.19
nwi
12
83
LI, Max
10
HS For Math, Sci
32.23
nwi
13
84
Pahwa, Aaron
10
York Prep
37.15
nwi
12
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Billings, Jamall
12
Newburgh Free
22.38
nwi
1
2
Scott, Stephan
10
Newburgh Free
22.45
nwi
2
3
Dessaline, Jahniqu
12
Newburgh Free
22.57
nwi
1
4
Gueye, Lamine
12
Albany Academy f
22.98
nwi
1
5
Hughes, Keegan
11
Bishop Shanahan
23.06
nwi
1
6
Williams, Bobby
12
Newburgh Free
23.23
nwi
1
7
Forson, Prince
12
Archbishop Stepi
23.25
nwi
1
8
Sutherland, Nick
12
Bronxville
23.52
nwi
3
9
Dorsett, Ivan
12
Newburgh Free
23.81
nwi
2
10
Boanteng, Gilbert
-
Yonkers Public S
23.88
nwi
3
11
Pierce, Alexander
11
Sheepshead Bay (
24.08
nwi
7
12
Pressley, D'Andre
12
Yonkers Public S
24.16
nwi
2
13
Wise, Solomon
12
Bronx Of Science
24.17
nwi
2
14
Brown, Ceiquan
-
George Westingho
24.38
nwi
3
15
Krush, Jackson
12
Roslyn
24.39
nwi
3
16
Harten, Charlie
12
Clarkstown South
24.46
nwi
2
17
Michel, Vilmar Jean
-
Franklin K Lane
24.50
nwi
4
18
Figueroa, Nelson
12
Roslyn
24.51
nwi
3
19
Zucker, Ben
12
Scarsdale
24.52
nwi
5
20
Earle, Jordn
11
Sheepshead Bay (
24.54
nwi
6
21
Sharma, Arjun
12
Clarkstown South
24.73
nwi
2
22
McQuillan, Nichola
-
Clarkstown South
24.93
nwi
3
23
McLeod, Lee
11
Yonkers Public S
25.03
nwi
4
24
Mustefa, Amin
11
Hackley
25.05
nwi
5
25
Seide, Spencer
9
Mt Vernon
25.06
nwi
6
26
Noulas, Arthur
12
Scarsdale
25.14
nwi
5
27
Agyarko, Joshue
11
Yonkers Public S
25.15
nwi
5
28
Anand, Shawn
11
Roslyn
25.18
nwi
4
29
Clarke, Thomas
12
Massapequa
25.33
nwi
4
30
McKivergan, Ryan
11
Clarkstown South
25.76
nwi
6
31
Ramsey, Mervyn
11
Sheepshead Bay (
25.91
nwi
6
32
Noori, Kion
11
Roslyn
26.10
nwi
7
33
Furci, Nicholas
12
Roslyn
26.25
nwi
4
34
Landrum, Rashad
-
George Westingho
26.26
nwi
4
35
Holohan, Peter
11
Clarkstown South
26.52
nwi
5
36
Gilkes, Christophe
11
Sheepshead Bay (
26.75
nwi
7
37
Murray, Nicholas
11
Roslyn
27.62
nwi
6
38
Yan, Andrew
11
Roslyn
28.01
nwi
7
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villaman, Denzel
12
Franklin K Lane
34.97
1
2
Orosco, Nicholas
12
Bishop Loughlin
35.31
1
3
Lawrence, Nicholas
12
Bishop Loughlin
35.50
2
4
Mighty, Kemarni
12
Clara Barton
35.56
1
4
Nelson, Taje
11
John F Kennedy
35.56
4
6
Caballero, Jesus
12
Binghamton
35.64
11
7
Linehan, Daniel
12
Brien McMahon
35.66
1
8
Hunter, Sha Heem
10
Boys & Girls
35.75
2
9
Charles, Terry
12
Bishop Loughlin
36.12
4
9
Hughes, Keegan
11
Bishop Shanahan
36.12
2
11
Clarke, Devonte
12
Danbury
36.13
2
12
Worsley, Alex
12
Somers
36.16
3
13
Haughton, Robert
12
Saratoga Springs
36.29
1
14
Strachn, Brian
10
Bishop Loughlin
36.37
3
15
Hernandez, Kelly
11
John F Kennedy
36.41
2
16
Duhaney, Christoph
12
Uniondale
36.42
11
17
Almanzar, Albis
11
John F Kennedy
36.68
3
18
Garry, Evan
12
Syosset
36.72
3
19
Gueye, Lamine
12
Albany Academy f
36.83
7
20
Whittick, Kareem
11
Boys & Girls
36.84
4
21
Bartley, Jonathan
12
Danbury
36.87
2
22
Cavotta, Nicholas
11
Saratoga Springs
37.00
6
23
Modest, Cleveland
12
Uniondale
37.25
4
24
Borzillieri, Peter
10
West Seneca West
37.68
6
25
Abreu, Leonardo
12
Danbury
37.98
1
26
Lazar, Harry
10
Saratoga Springs
37.99
6
27
Bradley, Tom
9
Saratoga Springs
38.02
7
28
Montoya, Felipe
12
Boys & Girls
38.20
3
29
Page, Egypt
11
Binghamton
38.26
7
30
Regula, Karol
11
Stuyvesant
38.30
5
31
Ascher, Jonathan
12
Collegiate
38.33
4
32
Sorensen, Mahlon
10
Trinity School
38.38
7
33
Richards, Ryan
10
Boys & Girls
38.46
5
34
Morgan, Harith
11
Brooklyn Technic
38.49
5
35
Mollison, Joshua
10
Clara Barton
39.21
5
36
ST Rose, Javier
11
Benjamin Banneke
39.24
6
37
Harris, Shawn
9
Archbishop Stepi
39.44
4
38
Posner, Philip
12
Collegiate
39.52
7
38
Hines, Jeremiah
12
Binghamton
39.52
5
40
Cadle, Raynel
11
John F Kennedy
39.75
5
40
Barrow, Joshua
12
West Seneca West
39.75
8
42
Chim, Wayne
12
HS For Math, Sci
39.88
9
43
Walsh, William
12
Somers
40.38
8
44
Banful, Humphrey
10
Clara Barton
40.86
6
45
Kelly, Travis
9
West Seneca West
40.94
8
46
Isaac, Shaquem
12
Boys & Girls
41.09
3
47
Siemers, Gregory
11
Somers
41.61
8
48
Vilabrera, Justin
9
Clara Barton
41.70
6
49
Clancy, Jonathan
11
West Seneca West
41.75
8
50
Martinez, Fernando
12
HS For Math, Sci
42.00
9
51
Lau, Matthew
10
HS For Math, Sci
42.72
11
52
Fajardo, Brandon
10
HS For Math, Sci
44.03
10
53
Papalia, Nico
11
Somers
44.21
8
54
Gao, Owen
9
HS For Math, Sci
45.97
7
55
Bierman, Ryan
11
Somers
46.03
9
56
Slon, Nigel
9
HS For Math, Sci
46.38
10
57
Drogin, Abraham
10
HS For Math, Sci
47.45
9
58
Yoo, James
10
HS For Math, Sci
48.19
10
59
Ojo, Samuel
9
Clara Barton
50.21
10
Mens 300 Meters Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lalonde Gordon
Nike
32.83
0
2
Winston George
CPTC NB
33.57
0
3
Joel Redhead
Zenith
34.24
0
4
Terrance Livingston
CPTC NB
35.11
0
5
Mergaran Poleon
New Horizon
35.43
0
6
Adrian Crichlow
Trinidad
35.52
0
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyman, Taylor
12
Reynolds
1:20.69
1
2
Robinson, Shavanes
12
Boys & Girls
1:21.07
1
3
DeGraw, Evan
12
Union Springs
1:22.56
1
4
Cunningham, Terrell
12
Danbury
1:25.07
2
5
Yoquinto, Logan
10
Bishop Shanahan
1:25.29
1
6
Grinnage, Ahmad
11
Benjamin Banneke
1:25.74
1
7
Roberts, Jake
12
Danbury
1:25.99
2
8
Fromhartz, Seamus
12
Bishop Shanahan
1:26.04
2
9
Balog, Zach
12
Union Springs
1:26.79
3
10
Smikle, Malcolm
12
Mount St. Michae
1:27.70
3
11
Juda, Pawel
12
Brooklyn Technic
1:29.13
3
12
Linehan, Daniel
12
Brien McMahon
1:29.47
2
13
Saric, Elias
12
Stuyvesant
1:29.50
2
14
Barber, Michael
9
Oak Bay
1:30.15
2
15
Simpson, Shayne
11
Boys & Girls
1:30.19
1
16
Woods, Thomas
10
West Seneca West
1:32.14
4
17
Agyeman, Akwasi
11
Medgar Evers Col
1:33.76
5
18
Cohan, James
11
West Seneca West
1:34.25
3
19
Defreitas, Nolan
9
Archbishop Stepi
1:35.12
5
20
Tenhagen, Carson
12
West Seneca West
1:35.19
3
21
Archilla, John
10
West Seneca West
1:36.15
4
22
Lohr, Ryan
11
West Seneca West
1:36.86
5
23
Brown, Joseph
10
West Seneca West
1:36.95
4
24
Conrad, David
12
West Seneca West
1:37.54
3
25
Beeman, Tim
11
West Seneca West
1:39.10
6
26
Domfeh, Kevin
-
John F Kennedy
1:39.28
6
27
Roberts, Spencer
11
West Seneca West
1:39.31
4
28
Harrington, Patrick
12
West Seneca West
1:40.04
4
29
Papalia, Nico
11
Somers
1:40.28
4
30
Bamba, Ken
12
Brooklyn Technic
1:41.05
5
31
Banks, Cole
9
West Seneca West
1:42.43
6
32
Shihab, Mahtab
10
Trinity School
1:44.57
5
33
Davis, Austin
11
HS For Math, Sci
1:45.69
6
34
Wainer, Ryan
10
Somers
1:47.88
5
35
Perez, Antonio
12
HS For Math, Sci
1:49.44
6
36
Chiriboga, Wilmer
12
John F Kennedy
1:49.61
6
37
LI, Max
10
HS For Math, Sci
2:03.95
6
38
Gold, Zybnek
12
Somers
2:05.06
5
Mens 600 Meters Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chris Giesting
USA
1:17.72
0
2
Julius Mutekanga
CPTC NB
1:18.02
0
3
Sean Atkinson
CPTC NB
1:19.78
0
4
Billy Looney
CPTC NB
1:20.74
0
5
Dustin Emrani
NJ NY TC
1:20.75
0
6
Wayne Bartholomew
NJ NY TC
1:21.31
0
Mens 1000 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rizzo, Matt
9
Bronxville
2:45.25
1
2
Williams, Aydin
9
Trinity School
2:45.55
1
3
Rizzo, Alex
9
Bronxville
2:49.75
1
4
Robertson, Joe
9
Oak Bay
2:50.52
1
5
Barber, Michael
9
Oak Bay
2:50.57
1
6
Young, Geordie
9
Trinity School
2:50.95
2
7
Kane, Colin
9
Delsea Regional
2:50.96
1
8
Dwyer, Liam
9
Mt Douglas
2:52.88
1
9
Antonelli, Dan
9
Delsea Regional
2:52.90
1
10
Pokorny, Andrew
12
Brooklyn Technic
2:54.08
1
11
Defreitas, Nolan
9
Archbishop Stepi
2:54.20
2
12
Meah, John
9
East Meadow
2:54.71
2
13
Courts, Christopher
9
Manhasset
2:55.41
1
14
Williams, George
9
Harrison
2:56.09
2
15
DePinto, Justin
8
Syosset
2:56.97
1
16
Turner, Michael
9
Massapequa
2:58.62
2
17
Stefan, Adam
9
Manhasset
3:01.07
3
18
Reilly, Ben
9
Manhasset
3:01.40
3
19
Kornfeld, Andrew
9
Trinity School
3:01.72
3
20
White, William
9
Riverdale Countr
3:01.81
3
21
Kochanskay, Jack
10
Bronxville
3:01.97
3
22
Domasky, Andy
9
Pope John XXIII
3:02.12
2
23
Oxman, Jonah
9
Scarsdale
3:02.79
2
24
Galligan, Cian
9
Rye
3:03.24
2
25
Katoh, Kazuki
9
Scarsdale
3:03.52
2
26
Newberger, Glenn
8
East Meadow
3:03.59
2
27
Banks, Cole
9
West Seneca West
3:04.69
2
28
Meredith-Goujon, A
-
Brooklyn Technic
3:05.04
1
29
Tassari, Bruno
9
Scarsdale
3:05.30
2
30
Bucci, Daniel
8
Pleasantville (N
3:05.40
5
31
Grzelewski, Adam
9
Columbia
3:05.75
5
32
Audi, Matthew
8
Suffern
3:07.05
3
33
LaMassa, Charles
9
Massapequa
3:07.06
3
34
Norton, Ryan
8
Syosset
3:07.48
2
35
Heanue, Rory
9
Clarkstown South
3:08.31
3
36
Collins, Wes
9
Suffern
3:08.47
3
37
Frain, Logan
8
Syosset
3:09.49
2
38
Katayama, Kengo
9
Syosset
3:10.70
3
39
Kaplan, Adam
9
Packer Collegiat
3:11.30
3
40
Lamia, Michael
9
Clarkstown South
3:11.34
3
41
Bycov, Asher
9
Roslyn
3:11.68
4
42
Rigolli, Anthony
9
East Meadow
3:14.25
3
43
Disavino, Jacob
9
Brooklyn Technic
3:14.27
2
44
Brandfonbrener, Alex
9
Edgemont
3:14.88
4
45
Pereira, Ygor
9
Mt Vernon
3:16.11
4
46
Leeb, Anthony
9
East Meadow
3:16.77
4
47
Lynch, Michael
9
Mt Vernon
3:16.97
4
48
DeRosa, Ryan
9
East Meadow
3:17.56
4
49
Oakes, Nataniel
-
Riverdale Countr
3:17.58
3
50
Giardina, Ryan
8
Suffern
3:17.66
3
51
Davis, Patrick
-
Rye
3:18.38
4
52
Villafuerte, Bryan
9
East Meadow
3:21.30
4
53
Cervantes, Aldo
9
Mt Vernon
3:22.39
5
54
Espinal, Alex
-
Harry Van Arsdal
3:22.76
5
55
Huh, Daniel
9
Edgemont
3:23.47
5
56
Warden, Sean
9
HS For Math, Sci
3:23.89
5
57
Paulino, Dariel
-
Harry Van Arsdal
3:23.96
5
58
Karpen, Harry
9
HS For Math, Sci
3:24.01
5
59
Castro, Sebastian
9
East Meadow
3:24.89
4
60
Congimi, Paul
9
Christ The King
3:25.04
5
61
Sharma, Sunny
9
Suffern
3:25.09
4
62
Anderman, Kyle
9
Suffern
3:27.95
4
63
Yuen, Simon
9
Syosset
3:30.20
4
64
Montoya, Cayden
9
Cardinal Spellma
3:31.92
4
65
Molekudy, Akash
9
Archbishop Stepi
3:32.34
5
66
Zhang, Alan
9
Edgemont
3:36.32
5
67
Romano, Frankie
9
East Meadow
3:39.22
5
68
Yimer, Emmanuel
9
Bronxville
3:41.63
5
69
Gershoff, Joshua
9
East Meadow
3:48.63
5
70
Ali, Hamza
9
East Meadow
3:53.51
5
71
Anderson, Aidan
9
Rye
3:58.60
4
72
Vergara, Gavin
9
New Rochelle
4:06.40
4
73
Molekudy, Akshay
9
Archbishop Stepi
4:06.59
5
Mens 1000 Meters Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Baird
8
Robert Wagner
2:55.99
1
2
Corcoran, Billy
8
Newburgh Free
3:01.39
1
3
Bravp, Pedro
8
Iona Preparatory
3:04.54
2
4
Armenakas, Anthony
8
Collegiate
3:06.19
1
5
Flanagan, Jack
7
St John the Belo
3:10.06
1
6
Meier, Christian
13-14
Darien Running
3:10.50
1
7
Audi, Michael
8
Collegiate
3:15.56
1
8
Batelic, Domminick
8
Newburgh Free
3:15.65
1
9
Sampson, Jalen
7
Robert Wagner
3:16.37
1
10
Bowers, James
7
Collegiate
3:20.10
1
11
Kam, Richard
8
Collegiate
3:34.36
1
12
Kim, William
8
Collegiate
3:37.00
1
13
Roy, Dax
7
Robert Wagner
3:38.78
2
14
Girshon, Justin
6
Robert Wagner
3:42.66
2
15
Chin, Jared
6
Robert Wagner
3:43.86
2
16
Joseph, Stephane
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
3:45.40
2
17
Dunker, Robbie
7
Eldred Central
3:49.12
2
18
Dingman, Lucas
8
Robert Wagner
3:52.65
2
19
Dana, Raul
6
Robert Wagner
3:53.51
2
20
Campagna, Brandon
6
Robert Wagner
3:54.20
2
21
McNeil, Joe
7
Eldred Central
3:56.42
2
22
Giglio, Dan
7
Eldred Central
4:20.10
1
Mens 1000 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nieves, Matthew
11
Bishop Loughlin
2:40.21
2
2
Day, Jules
11
Sheepshead Bay (
2:43.91
2
3
Rajagopal, Ellery
11
Harrison
2:44.68
2
4
Wong, Aaron
11
Collegiate
2:46.44
2
5
Coleman, Jake
12
Massapequa
2:46.45
2
6
Zimbalist, Peter
12
Syosset
2:48.81
2
7
Parisi, Robert
11
Iona Preparatory
2:50.80
2
8
Schuerger, John
12
Iona Preparatory
2:50.83
2
9
Armstrong, Nathan
11
Uniondale
2:51.72
2
10
Costello, Jake
12
Iona Preparatory
2:52.39
3
11
Harris, Ricky
12
Harrison
2:54.39
2
12
Dusling, Keith
11
Roslyn
2:55.09
3
13
Lyon, Douglas
12
Iona Preparatory
2:56.56
3
14
Grabois, Jacob
12
Syosset
2:56.95
2
15
Grieco, Ben
11
Bronxville
2:56.98
3
16
Brown, Dylan
10
Edgemont
2:57.10
1
17
Kaufmann, Daniel
12
East Meadow
2:57.97
3
17
Campbell, Paul
12
Thomas Jefferson
2:57.97
1
19
Cyran, Ben
11
Syosset
2:58.23
3
20
Sherman, Michael
11
Syosset
2:58.45
2
21
Noureldeen, Yousef
11
East Meadow
2:59.56
2
22
John, John
12
Archbishop Stepi
2:59.68
4
23
Iwaszko, Patrick
12
East Meadow
3:00.09
3
24
Casimir, Kensley
-
Uniondale
3:00.53
4
25
Marlow, Lenny
11
Edgemont
3:02.30
1
26
Hirsch, Trevor
10
Syosset
3:02.74
3
27
Harrison, Tawaun
-
Christopher Colu
3:02.77
4
28
Shikanai, Sota
10
Harrison
3:03.00
3
29
Iannotti, Jack
12
Iona Preparatory
3:03.06
4
30
Lora, Brian
11
Christopher Colu
3:03.83
4
31
Lu, Alexander
11
Edgemont
3:04.55
1
32
Malhotra, Lucas
12
Scarsdale
3:04.60
4
33
Traynor, Michael
12
Iona Preparatory
3:05.22
4
34
Ring, Connor
11
East Meadow
3:05.62
3
35
Levy, Ben
12
East Meadow
3:06.03
2
36
Puccio, Jake
11
Syosset
3:07.15
3
37
Etienne, Thelot
11
Uniondale
3:07.18
4
38
Flores-Cortez, Edras
-
Christopher Colu
3:07.95
4
39
Bergamine, James
12
East Meadow
3:08.62
3
40
Nixon, Kenny
11
Iona Preparatory
3:09.34
4
41
Takeda, Hayato
10
Harrison
3:09.56
3
42
Souffrant, Laurence
12
Harry Van Arsdal
3:09.68
4
43
Harris, Sam
12
HS For Math, Sci
3:13.03
1
44
Cantar, Eric
11
East Meadow
3:14.02
3
45
Horczak, Tomasz
11
Christ The King
3:14.99
4
46
Meyer, Joseph
12
Manhasset
3:16.37
4
47
Shido, Koki
11
HS For Math, Sci
3:18.02
1
48
Hadley, Alexander
10
Friends Seminary
3:18.51
1
49
Perez, Antonio
12
HS For Math, Sci
3:21.24
1
50
Brown, Taylor
11
Christ The King
3:22.71
4
51
Brantuo, Martin Omangy
11
Harry Van Arsdal
3:24.38
4
52
Larena, Miguel
-
Riverdale Countr
3:28.56
1
53
Espitia, Ruy
12
Yonkers Public S
3:30.67
1
54
Dircio, Erwin
-
Christopher Colu
3:32.34
4
Mens 1000 Meters Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Riley
10
Columbia Grammar
2:44.87
1
2
Zignorski, Jimmy
10
Pope John XXIII
2:45.21
1
3
Jacob, Matt
10
New Rochelle
2:45.23
1
4
Erman, Jeremy
10
East Meadow
2:46.88
1
5
Dorsainvil, Tyler
10
Iona Preparatory
2:51.86
1
6
Brown, Joseph
10
West Seneca West
2:52.68
2
7
Berry, Jeffrey
10
Columbia
2:52.91
2
8
Thomas, Jarius
10
Clarkstown South
2:53.01
1
9
Rudolph-Math, Tim
-
Rye
2:53.15
4
10
Hackshaw, Jonathan
10
Cardinal Spellma
2:53.79
1
11
Mueck, Samuel
9
Massapequa
2:54.22
2
12
Amin, Ali
10
East Meadow
2:54.23
2
13
Blaise, Bernard
10
Bishop Loughlin
2:54.40
2
14
Burke, Kevin
10
Clarkstown South
2:54.55
2
15
Kantor, Jack
10
Clarkstown South
2:54.59
2
16
Bomba, Kevin
10
Iona Preparatory
2:54.64
1
17
Sabin, Thaddeus
10
Columbia
2:54.73
4
18
Parlo, Tyler
10
Syosset
2:55.09
4
19
Chvasta, Matthew
10
Syosset
2:55.13
1
20
Kauppila, Jason
10
Trinity School
2:55.28
2
21
Esquiuel, Joncarlo
9
East Meadow
2:55.38
2
22
Thorpe, Ryan
10
Manhasset
2:55.56
3
23
Nowak, Marek
10
Rye
2:55.62
3
24
Archilla, John
10
West Seneca West
2:55.96
4
25
Delaney, Kalum
10
Reynolds
2:57.41
2
26
Saavadra, Julian
10
Clarkstown South
2:57.86
1
27
Carrillo, Javier
10
Cardinal Spellma
2:58.21
1
28
Abdalla, Mahmoud
-
Susan Wagner
2:58.81
2
29
Mazer, Alexander
9
Manhasset
2:59.20
2
30
Effros, Zachary
10
Benjamin Cardozo
2:59.53
3
31
Lowe, Simon
10
Friends Seminary
3:00.02
5
32
Coleman, Max
10
Pleasantville (N
3:00.04
3
33
Hernandez, Keith
10
East Meadow
3:00.05
3
34
Formato, Kevin
10
Bronxville
3:00.07
4
35
Johnson, Devin
10
Medgar Evers Col
3:00.16
3
36
Mingione, Nicholas
10
Iona Preparatory
3:00.75
1
37
Thomas, Daniel
10
Christopher Colu
3:01.22
5
38
Ha, Spencer
10
HS For Math, Sci
3:01.82
6
39
Delmonaco, Alessandro
10
Brooklyn Technic
3:01.93
3
40
Tudor, Sean
-
Massapequa
3:02.46
5
41
Benjamin, Alexande
-
Friends Seminary
3:02.51
5
42
Smith, Colm
9
Massapequa
3:02.60
3
43
Cox, Keyshawn
10
Bishop Loughlin
3:02.64
3
44
Hernandez, Chris
10
Susan Wagner
3:02.99
3
45
Wiserman, Herschel
10
Syosset
3:03.11
4
46
Daly, Ian
-
Little Red Schoo
3:03.65
5
47
Pulis, Jake
10
Massapequa
3:05.05
4
48
Raja, Mujtaba
10
East Meadow
3:05.75
3
49
O'Connell, Jack
10
Columbia
3:05.85
6
50
Lee, Michael
10
York Prep
3:06.09
5
51
Alphonse, Andrew
10
New Rochelle
3:06.93
4
52
Armstrong, Khalid
10
Mt Vernon
3:07.08
6
53
Kornreich, Jack
10
Syosset
3:07.56
4
54
Muhammad Graham, Imani
10
Medgar Evers Col
3:09.13
3
55
Tumminello, Dominic
10
Syosset
3:09.57
4
56
Jones, Mathew
10
Cardinal Spellma
3:09.66
3
57
Fertitta, Matt
10
East Meadow
3:10.22
4
58
Solar, Steven
10
New Rochelle
3:10.25
4
59
McNeary, Daniel
10
Manhasset
3:10.97
5
60
Louie, Justin
10
Manhasset
3:11.43
5
61
Klinger, Jared
10
Columbia Grammar
3:14.27
5
62
Bialosky, Andrew
-
Little Red Schoo
3:14.39
5
63
Pallotta, Nick
10
New Rochelle
3:14.60
5
64
Cruz, Patrick
10
East Meadow
3:15.14
4
65
Blancato, Billy
10
New Rochelle
3:15.18
5
66
Davis, Austin
11
HS For Math, Sci
3:16.34
6
67
Ramirez, Christian
10
Brooklyn Technic
3:17.97
5
68
Navas, Bryan
10
East Meadow
3:18.65
6
69
McGuire, John
10
Pope John XXIII
3:19.26
4
70
Gombiner, Hizekiel
10
New Rochelle
3:20.83
5
71
Walsh, Brian
10
East Meadow
3:21.70
6
72
Pavon, Nikolas
9
East Meadow
3:26.55
6
73
Juncaj, Sebastian
10
Cardinal Spellma
3:28.44
3
74
Thomas, Reginald
10
Harry Van Arsdal
3:31.61
6
75
Scheinfeld, Corey
10
New Rochelle
3:33.75
6
76
Schneebaum, Jacob
10
East Meadow
3:35.35
6
77
Goodman, Evan
10
Clarkstown South
3:42.51
6
78
Gakshteyn, Richard
10
East Meadow
3:45.03
6
79
Gallo, Joshua
10
East Meadow
3:46.24
6
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Conor
11
Fordham Prep
2:34.55
1
2
Courts, Timothy
12
Manhasset
2:36.54
1
3
Roberts, Jeff
11
Pascack Valley
2:36.90
1
4
Kolimago, Chris
12
Bishop Shanahan
2:37.47
1
5
Reed, Trevor
12
Danbury
2:37.86
1
6
Lawrence, Jordon
11
Newburgh Free
2:37.90
1
7
Euler, Timothy
11
East Meadow
2:38.44
1
8
Pokorny, Andrew
12
Brooklyn Technic
2:38.99
1
9
Rainsby, Graham
11
Packer Collegiat
2:39.38
1
10
Tavangar, Kiyan
11
Stuyvesant
2:39.72
1
11
O'Brien, James
11
Pope John XXIII
2:41.18
1
12
Warsh, Brian
12
Pope John XXIII
2:41.22
1
13
Adamski, Jack
12
Danbury
2:41.35
1
14
Perretta, Thomas
11
Pope John XXIII
2:41.59
1
14
Tesoriero, Joseph
12
Massapequa
2:41.59
1
16
Labbe, Austin
12
Clarkstown South
2:41.97
1
17
Ryan, Sean
12
Bronxville
2:42.22
1
18
McDonald, Vaughan
12
Trinity School
2:42.36
1
19
Petruso, Daniel
11
Manhasset
2:42.64
1
20
Blanche, Justin
11
Manhasset
2:43.05
1
21
Ettien, Blake
12
Bishop Shanahan
2:44.00
2
22
Feldbeyn, Stanley
11
Syosset
2:44.75
2
23
Cyprus, John
10
Manhasset
2:45.00
1
24
Cooper, Jack
11
Oak Bay
2:45.15
1
25
Brooks, Jelani
12
Clara Barton
2:45.28
2
26
Aspiras, Alden
11
Syosset
2:45.56
2
27
Onwuka, David
12
Newburgh Free
2:45.80
1
28
Wrynn, Kyle
12
East Meadow
2:46.47
2
29
Harris, Nicholas
10
Manhasset
2:46.57
1
30
Webber, Michael
12
Bronx Of Science
2:46.69
2
31
Goodin, Hunter
12
Riverdale Countr
2:47.47
2
32
Kawakatsu, Hiroshi
-
Bronxville
2:47.88
2
33
Watson, Ryan
10
Manhasset
2:48.14
2
34
Reizis, Timothy
11
Bronx Of Science
2:48.37
2
35
Herrera-Murphy, Grah
12
Bronx Of Science
2:48.50
2
36
Singer, Alex
11
Roslyn
2:48.94
2
37
Newman, Michael
12
Syosset
2:48.96
2
38
NG, Harvey
11
Stuyvesant
2:49.32
2
39
Cedillo, David
12
East Meadow
2:50.05
2
40
Zhang, James
11
Stuyvesant
2:50.10
2
41
Fulmore, Devaim
12
Boys & Girls
2:50.12
3
42
Skorka, Luke
12
Syosset
2:51.45
1
43
Papalia, Nico
11
Somers
2:51.54
3
44
Lee, Daniel
11
Syosset
2:51.90
2
45
Blanco, Daniel
11
East Meadow
2:52.52
2
46
Reddock, Ross
10
Syosset
2:52.57
2
47
Malagraph, Conor
12
Clarkstown South
2:52.60
2
48
Newman, Daniel
12
Syosset
2:52.73
2
49
Gordon, Michael
11
Somers
2:52.98
3
50
Walker, Robert
11
Newburgh Free
2:53.33
1
51
Mullikin, Nick
11
Trinity School
2:53.49
3
52
Czik, Aaron
12
Roslyn
2:53.65
2
53
Park, John
11
Stuyvesant
2:53.68
3
54
Horn, James
12
Benjamin Cardozo
2:54.71
3
55
Keller, Calvin
11
Ridgefield
2:55.41
3
56
Conrad, David
12
West Seneca West
2:56.04
3
57
Tenhagen, Carson
12
West Seneca West
2:56.40
3
58
Thompson, Ryan
11
East Meadow
2:56.98
3
59
Deacon, Robbie
11
Pacific Christia
2:57.04
2
60
Dudick, Gregory
11
Stuyvesant
2:57.33
3
61
Roberts, Spencer
11
West Seneca West
2:57.60
3
62
Erman, Matt
11
East Meadow
2:57.90
2
63
Byrnes, Colin
12
Clarkstown South
2:58.02
3
64
Samad, Akash
11
Hackley
2:58.47
3
65
Cucuzza, Peston
11
Roslyn
2:58.57
3
66
Lohr, Ryan
11
West Seneca West
2:58.79
3
67
Siegal, Liam
11
Bronxville
2:59.15
3
68
Ward-Willis, Christo
9
Somers
2:59.24
3
69
Torre, Jack
10
Somers
2:59.64
3
70
Boone, Xavier
12
Newburgh Free
2:59.65
1
71
Lyesin, Vladyslav
11
Oak Bay
2:59.74
2
72
Rauchenberger, Dou
-
Roslyn
2:59.88
3
73
Dougherty, Joe
12
Bronxville
3:00.05
2
74
Nishanth, Nidhin
10
Friends Seminary
3:01.84
3
75
Hannon, Christopher
10
Somers
3:01.98
3
76
YEN, TIMOTHY
11
Benjamin Cardozo
3:02.16
3
77
Ward-Willis, Christo
9
Somers
3:02.82
3
78
Baker, Ryan
12
Somers
3:03.60
3
79
Linehan, Nick
12
Clarkstown South
3:03.68
3
80
Baker, Ryan
12
Somers
3:03.87
3
81
Kotran, Ben
11
York Prep
3:05.07
2
82
Beeman, Tim
11
West Seneca West
3:07.10
3
83
Harrington, Patrick
12
West Seneca West
3:07.54
3
84
Hall, Allaster
9
John F Kennedy
3:10.57
3
85
Sheehan, Ray
12
Somers
3:21.12
3
86
Kobara, Emmanuel
-
John F Kennedy
3:21.47
3
87
Victoria, Oscar
-
John F Kennedy
3:26.51
3
Mens 1500 Meters Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor Milne
Speed River TC
3:46.02
0
2
Kemoy Campbell
New Balance
3:46.68
0
3
Steve Mangan
NE Distance
3:46.90
0
4
Henry Sterling
NE Distance
3:47.64
0
5
Mike Atchoo
NJ NY TC
3:47.69
0
6
Chris Gowell
Wales
3:47.94
0
7
Nick Ross
NE Distance
3:48.30
0
8
Brendon Fish
NYAC
3:48.34
0
9
Dusty Solis
Big Bear TC
3:48.55
0
10
John Travers
New Balance
3:50.98
0
11
Lundy, Conor
12
Fordham Prep
3:51.20
0
12
Alex Genest
Speed River TC
3:52.64
0
13
Erik Berg
NJ NY TC
3:52.84
0
14
Alex Leight
NJ NY TC
3:54.88
0
Mens 1 Mile Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor Milne
Speed River TC
4:01.18
0
2
Kemoy Campbell
New Balance
4:02.59
0
3
Steve Mangan
NE Distance
4:02.92
0
4
Henry Sterling
NE Distance
4:04.04
0
5
Mike Atchoo
NJ NY TC
4:04.23
0
6
Nick Ross
NE Distance
4:04.54
0
7
Chris Gowell
Wales
4:05.09
0
8
Dusty Solis
Big Bear TC
4:06.32
0
9
Brendon Fish
NYAC
4:06.49
0
10
John Travers
New Balance
4:07.64
0
11
Lundy, Conor
12
Fordham Prep
4:08.25
0
12
Alex Genest
Speed River TC
4:09.56
0
13
Erik Berg
NJ NY TC
4:10.91
0
14
Alex Leight
NJ NY TC
4:15.77
0
Mens 2 Miles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kevin Murray
Wilmington
9:24.47
0
2
Stanley, Jack
11
Oak Bay
9:47.70
0
3
Ryan, Aidan
11
Trinity School
10:07.23
0
4
Rainsby, Graham
11
Packer Collegiat
10:12.39
0
5
Charles Wilson
Wilmington
10:18.40
0
6
Delaney, Kalum
10
Reynolds
10:19.40
0
7
Ahearn, Sean
9
Syosset
10:32.80
0
8
Robertson, Joe
9
Oak Bay
10:33.22
0
9
Nelson, John
12
Syosset
10:33.98
0
10
Dwyer, Liam
9
Mt Douglas
10:49.37
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duhaney, Christoph
12
Uniondale
7.61
nwi
1
2
Caballero, Jesus
12
Binghamton
7.82
nwi
1
2
Brown, Tai
10
Midwood
7.82
nwi
1
4
Dixon, Divaughn
12
John F Kennedy
7.87
nwi
1
5
Panzarino, Michael
11
Somers
8.39
nwi
1
6
Williams, Dawshawn
11
Uniondale
8.42
nwi
1
7
Zhang, Bin
11
HS For Math, Sci
9.27
nwi
2
8
Banful, Humphrey
10
Clara Barton
9.38
nwi
1
9
Lau, Matthew
10
HS For Math, Sci
9.92
nwi
2
10
Matute, Mike
11
Somers
10.28
nwi
2
11
Enoch, John
12
Somers
10.42
nwi
2
12
Slon, Nigel
9
HS For Math, Sci
10.75
nwi
2
13
Karpen, Harry
9
HS For Math, Sci
11.51
nwi
2
14
Ekstrom, David
10
HS For Math, Sci
11.92
nwi
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
1:35.77
1
2
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:36.58
1
3
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:36.64
1
4
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:38.49
1
5
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:38.65
1
6
Relay Team
Taft Educational
1:38.74
1
7
Relay Team
Yonkers Public S
1:39.41
3
8
Relay Team
Archbishop Stepi
1:39.90
2
9
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:40.21
2
10
Relay Team
Massapequa
1:42.62
2
11
Relay Team
Harrison
1:42.86
2
12
Relay Team
Columbia
1:43.03
3
13
Relay Team
Rye
1:43.49
2
14
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
1:45.50
3
15
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
1:45.86
2
16
Relay Team
Suffern
1:45.97
3
17
Relay Team
Christ The King
1:46.66
4
18
Relay Team
Columbia
1:46.68
4
19
Relay Team
East Meadow
1:47.04
4
20
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:48.57
4
21
Relay Team
Pleasantville (N
1:48.84
4
22
Relay Team
Evander Childs
1:49.82
5
23
Relay Team
Rye
1:49.90
3
24
Relay Team
Yonkers Public S
1:51.25
4
25
Relay Team
East Meadow
1:51.46
5
26
Relay Team
West Seneca West
1:51.56
5
27
Relay Team
South Bronx
1:58.00
5
28
Relay Team
Columbia
1:59.15
5
29
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
2:00.71
5
Mens 4x200 Relay Middle School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Robert Wagner
1:51.70
0
2
Relay Team
Robert Wagner
1:57.18
0
3
Relay Team
Robert Wagner
2:11.73
0
4
Relay Team
Robert Wagner
2:12.83
0
5
Relay Team
Eldred Central
2:18.41
0
6
Relay Team
Robert Wagner
2:28.00
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Suffern
1:36.60
2
2
Relay Team
Harrison
1:37.38
2
3
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
1:37.41
1
4
Relay Team
Evander Childs
1:37.61
3
5
Relay Team
East Meadow
1:37.71
1
6
Relay Team
Sheepshead Bay (
1:37.98
2
7
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:38.31
1
8
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:38.77
1
9
Relay Team
HS for Construct
1:39.54
4
10
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
1:39.58
4
11
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:39.78
2
12
Relay Team
Pope John XXIII
1:39.87
2
13
Relay Team
W T Clarke
1:40.65
1
14
Relay Team
Massapequa
1:40.86
3
15
Relay Team
South Bronx
1:41.08
4
16
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
1:41.62
1
17
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:42.21
3
18
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
1:43.20
5
19
Relay Team
Syosset
1:43.45
3
20
Relay Team
Edgemont
1:43.58
4
21
Relay Team
Evander Childs
1:44.11
5
22
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:44.13
2
23
Relay Team
Archbishop Stepi
1:46.26
3
24
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
1:46.28
4
25
Relay Team
East Meadow
1:50.42
5
26
Relay Team
Syosset
1:58.86
5
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bishop Loughlin
1:30.84
1
2
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:31.21
2
3
Relay Team
Danbury
1:31.81
1
4
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
1:32.11
1
5
Relay Team
Mount St. Michae
1:32.26
1
6
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:32.78
1
7
Relay Team
Binghamton
1:33.10
2
8
Relay Team
Somers
1:35.09
2
9
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
1:38.04
2
10
Relay Team
Trinity School
1:40.01
2
11
Relay Team
Archbishop Stepi
1:41.41
3
12
Relay Team
Clara Barton
1:41.77
3
13
Relay Team
Somers
1:45.50
3
14
Relay Team
Somers
1:49.82
3
15
Relay Team
Somers
1:51.73
3
Mens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:40.35
1
2
Relay Team
New Rochelle
3:43.29
1
3
Relay Team
Uniondale
3:44.08
1
4
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
3:49.56
1
5
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
3:52.02
1
6
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
3:52.72
1
7
Relay Team
West Seneca West
3:53.08
2
8
Relay Team
Massapequa
3:55.19
2
9
Relay Team
Rye
3:55.33
1
10
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
3:57.71
1
11
Relay Team
New Rochelle
3:59.56
2
12
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
3:59.57
2
13
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
4:00.37
1
14
Relay Team
East Meadow
4:04.18
2
15
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
4:07.72
1
16
Relay Team
Rye
4:15.59
2
17
Relay Team
HS For Math, Sci
4:17.51
2
18
Relay Team
West Seneca West
4:19.33
2
19
Relay Team
Rye
4:19.41
2
20
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
4:33.99
2
--
Relay Team
South Bronx
DNF
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
East Meadow
3:39.95
0
2
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
3:40.63
0
3
Relay Team
Massapequa
3:41.05
0
4
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
3:44.97
0
5
Relay Team
Evander Childs
3:46.49
0
6
Relay Team
Uniondale
3:46.89
0
7
Relay Team
South Bronx
3:50.94
0
8
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
3:53.30
0
9
Relay Team
Christ The King
4:01.16
0
10
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:04.92
0
11
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
4:08.09
0
12
Relay Team
HS For Math, Sci
4:16.86
0
13
Relay Team
Evander Childs
4:22.68
0
14
Relay Team
Syosset
4:22.73
0
15
Relay Team
Syosset
4:39.50
0
Mens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forrest, Jordan
9
New Rochelle
39-03.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Evans, Kahil
9
Christ The King
29-11.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Cooper, Nicholas
9
West Seneca West
29-08.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Osaigbovo, David
9
Medgar Evers Col
29-07.75
(508.00m)
0
5
Ulloa, Bryant
-
Franklin K Lane
27-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Cirella, Ray
9
Massapequa
24-10.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Wiebe, Jay
9
Roslyn
23-06.75
(508.00m)
0
8
Soto, Robert
9
Christ The King
21-04.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stutz, Bodin
7
Eldred Central
27-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Dutcher, Matt
7
Eldred Central
25-01.75
(508.00m)
0
3
Beam, Gabriel
7
Eldred Central
21-09.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Alexander Palmer
Kings Collegiate
15-00.75
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kane, Avery
10
Bronxville
39-02.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Judkins, Tripp
11
Bronxville
32-01.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barry, Mac
10
Bishop Shanahan
40-11.75
(508.00m)
0
2
Castoire, Joseph
10
West Seneca West
38-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
White, Shalome
10
Sheepshead Bay (
35-08.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Cetin, Kevin
10
Massapequa
35-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Castro, Christian
10
East Meadow
33-04.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Togneri, TJ
10
Pleasantville (N
33-03.75
(508.00m)
0
7
Ryan, Joe
10
Massapequa
31-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Campbell, Josh
10
Columbia
31-05.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Frazer, Adam
10
West Seneca West
31-02.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Fishman, Noah
10
Clarkstown South
30-11.75
(508.00m)
0
11
Kalebota, Jeremy
10
Columbia
30-07.75
(508.00m)
0
12
Dallas, Jamal
10
New Rochelle
29-00.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Cherry, Brian
10
Christ The King
28-10.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Ezeani, Lawrence
10
Uniondale
28-09.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Weik, Michael
10
East Meadow
28-03.75
(508.00m)
0
16
Laevsky, Jordan
10
Archbishop Stepi
27-05.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Edwards, Mark
10
Evander Childs
26-09.75
(508.00m)
0
18
Tinglin, Marcus
-
Lincoln
24-08.25
(508.00m)
0
19
Bracer, Nick
10
Archbishop Stepi
23-08.25
(508.00m)
0
20
Barrow, Connor
10
West Seneca West
22-10.25
(508.00m)
0
21
Bevilacua, Lucas
10
New Rochelle
21-01.50
(508.00m)
0
22
Morales, Julio
10
Cardinal Spellma
20-10.50
(508.00m)
0
23
DeSilva, Nipun
10
New Rochelle
20-10.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Jaden
9
Binghamton
35-08.25
(508.00m)
0
Mens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Logsdail, Louis
9
Iona Preparatory
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Zachem, Tanner
9
Scarsdale
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Watters, Seamus
9
Bronxville
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Gao, Owen
9
HS For Math, Sci
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Redman, Luke
9
Bronxville
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Jimenez, Caleb
9
HS For Math, Sci
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nam, Kevin
11
Pope John XXIII
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Putnam, Chris
11
Massapequa
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Clyne, Kevin
-
Manhasset
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Proudnikov, Michae
-
HS For Math, Sci
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Thogode, Travis
11
Pope John XXIII
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Savan, Chris
12
HS For Math, Sci
NH
(--)
0
--
Amari, Dan
11
East Meadow
NH
(--)
0
--
Valentino, Anthony
12
Massapequa
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magarelli, Jack
10
Iona Preparatory
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Rama, Enis
10
Susan Wagner
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Cruz, Dylan
10
Iona Preparatory
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Tesler, Joseph
10
Iona Preparatory
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Billie, Ryan
10
Iona Preparatory
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Eastman, Alex
10
West Seneca West
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Gibson, Liam
10
West Seneca West
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Failing, Jake
10
Clarkstown South
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Fajardo, Brandon
10
HS For Math, Sci
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Medina, Bryan
10
HS For Math, Sci
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ito, Kakeru
9
Harrison
19-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Watkins, Jahlahnee
9
Cardinal Hayes
19-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Fitzgerald, Dylan
9
Harrison
17-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Wakefield, Jackson
9
Friends Seminary
16-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Hill, Jordan
-
Archbishop Stepi
16-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Shimada, Kai
9
Edgemont
15-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Brecher, Thomas
9
Trinity School
15-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Berdej, Darius
9
Pope John XXIII
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Sundar, Jahlani
9
Christ The King
15-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Redman, Luke
9
Bronxville
14-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Barrett, Malik
9
Uniondale
13-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Warden, Sean
9
HS For Math, Sci
13-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Moise, Matthew
8
Suffern
13-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
O'Connell, Tommy
9
Bronxville
12-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Smith, Deandre
9
Archbishop Stepi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Sklar, Finlay
9
HS For Math, Sci
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Deane, Slater
8
Robert Wagner
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Innella, Louis
7
Eldred Central
11-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
McNeil, Joe
7
Eldred Central
10-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Dunker, Robbie
7
Eldred Central
7-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Borzillieri, Peter
10
West Seneca West
20-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Cruickshank Jr, Aron
10
Erasmus Hall
18-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Leong, Nicholas
10
Roslyn
18-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Santiago, Ian
10
Harrison
18-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Fleurentin, Gaetan
10
Benjamin Cardozo
17-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Fong, Dauquan
10
Columbia
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Rehman, Harris
10
East Meadow
16-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Altenor, Wigenlors
10
Columbia
15-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Martin, Jack
10
Pleasantville (N
15-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Han, Kevin
10
HS For Math, Sci
15-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Zen, Nayan
10
Scarsdale
15-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Wedderburn, Michae
10
Columbia
15-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Huang, Justin
10
HS For Math, Sci
15-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Hackett, Jacob
10
Pope John XXIII
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Nicholson, Carlton
10
Christ The King
15-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Liddie, Anthony
10
Uniondale
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Shihab, Mahtab
10
Trinity School
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Ahmed, Ifte
10
HS For Math, Sci
14-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Saint Vil, Andrew
10
Bishop Loughlin
14-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Abrahams, Oshawnie
10
Mt Vernon
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Louis, Darrens
-
Thomas Jefferson
14-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Raynaud, La'Rue
10
Mt Vernon
14-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Drogin, Abraham
10
HS For Math, Sci
14-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Britto, Robert
10
Scarsdale
14-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Batliwalia, Atish
10
Scarsdale
13-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Adey, James
10
West Seneca West
13-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Pugh, Latrell
10
Christ The King
12-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pettiford, Rasheen
12
Binghamton
20-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Cavatta, Nick
11
Saratoga Springs
20-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Hanson, Jevaughn
12
Uniondale
20-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Ramos, Steve
11
Archbishop Stepi
18-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Chim, Wayne
12
HS For Math, Sci
18-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Maloney, Numan
10
Somers
18-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Arrington-Holmes, Justin
12
Trinity School
17-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Sudyn, Daniel
11
West Seneca West
17-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Panzarino, Michael
11
Somers
17-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Abrahams, Noah
9
Archbishop Stepi
17-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Zhang, Bin
11
HS For Math, Sci
17-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Haigh, Ricky
11
Somers
15-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Williams, Dawshawn
11
Uniondale
15-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Arcila, Esteban
9
Archbishop Stepi
14-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pettiford, Rasheen
12
Binghamton
44-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Welling, Parker
11
West Seneca West
39-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Midtlyng, Kyle
12
Uniondale
39-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Sudyn, Daniel
11
West Seneca West
38-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Maloney, Numan
10
Somers
34-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Haigh, Ricky
11
Somers
34-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Honore, Stephen
11
Uniondale
34-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goffe, Toshel
9
Paul Robeson for
7.64
0
2
Nesvold, Lily
9
The Chapin
7.73
0
3
Sheridan, Taela
9
Evander Childs
7.76
0
4
Thompson, Jada
9
New Rochelle
7.83
0
5
Alcoba, Caitlin
9
Harrison
8.01
0
6
Terry, Nikiyah
9
Mt Vernon
8.02
0
7
Ferraro, Lila
9
The Ursuline
8.05
0
7
Kimble, Kristen
9
Pope John XXIII
8.05
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Ziare
13-14
Medgar Evers Cou
7.83
0
2
Harris, Dashiel Tao
13-14
Five Points Runn
8.05
0
3
Kellum, Krystal
13-14
Medgar Evers Cou
8.10
0
4
Deshong, Sarena
13-14
Medgar Evers Cou
8.13
0
5
Skinner, Jaiden
6
Robert Wagner
9.43
0
6
Wong, Maddison
7
Eldred Central
9.94
0
7
O'Connor, Muriel
7
Eldred Central
11.67
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Commissiong, Ashle
12
Benjamin Banneke
7.55
0
2
Pierce, Ashley
12
Paul Robeson for
7.57
0
3
Hall, Nikita
-
Evander Childs
7.81
0
4
Hunter, Alexis
12
Bishop Loughlin
7.82
0
5
Ferguson, Ijah
12
Mt Vernon
7.84
0
6
Martin, Tanjaneka
12
Mt Vernon
7.90
0
7
Dugoff, Emily
12
Harrison
7.99
0
--
Radix, Janay
12
Paul Robeson for
FS
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Dominique
10
Christopher Colu
7.35
0
2
Hypolite, Jamika
10
Mt Vernon
7.65
0
3
Philbert, Mia
10
Benjamin Banneke
7.72
0
4
Browne, Brianna
10
Medgar Evers Col
7.76
0
5
Salerno, Kate
10
Columbia Grammar
7.92
0
6
Morrow, Rachel
-
Little Red Schoo
7.98
0
7
Bell, Layla
10
Paul Robeson for
8.01
0
8
Sosa, Lauren
10
The Ursuline
8.06
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Charnice
12
Paul Robeson for
7.34
1
2
Crawford, Amanda
12
Paul Robeson for
7.43
1
3
Yancy, Mia
11
Tuckahoe
7.46
1
4
Jackson, Cheyenne
12
Paul Robeson for
7.67
1
5
Klinsky, Kiera
11
Nightingale-Bamf
8.03
1
5
Vil, Marsha
12
Jamaica
8.03
2
7
Thatcher, Morgan
12
Pope John XXIII
8.10
1
8
Fahsbender, Katherin
11
Pope John XXIII
8.22
2
9
Hylton, Serena
-
Jamaica
8.29
2
10
Thomas, Tamara
12
Nightingale-Bamf
8.84
2
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sheridan, Taela
9
Evander Childs
7.70
1
1
Goffe, Toshel
9
Paul Robeson for
7.70
3
3
Nesvold, Lily
9
The Chapin
7.83
6
4
Alcoba, Caitlin
9
Harrison
7.95
3
5
Thompson, Jada
9
New Rochelle
7.99
1
6
Kimble, Kristen
9
Pope John XXIII
8.00
6
7
Terry, Nikiyah
9
Mt Vernon
8.05
2
8
Ferraro, Lila
9
The Ursuline
8.08
3
9
Gougherty, Ciara
9
Harrison
8.19
1
10
Allen, Caroline
9
The Ursuline
8.27
1
11
Patterson, Janee'
9
Bishop Loughlin
8.28
5
12
Twist, Kayla
9
Taft Educational
8.29
4
13
Diallo, Mariam
-
Evander Childs
8.32
2
14
Bowen, Allyssa
9
Paul Robeson for
8.36
1
15
Danville, Zaniyah
9
Columbia
8.44
2
16
Reid, Jenique
9
Medgar Evers Col
8.46
4
17
Drysdale, Trishana
-
Evander Childs
8.47
5
18
Krumrey, Alexis
9
New Rochelle
8.48
5
19
Russell, Nakeya
9
Boys & Girls
8.54
6
20
Quamina, Brianna
9
Paul Robeson for
8.59
1
21
Jew, Christine
9
St Agnes Academi
8.61
3
21
Weinstein, Mimi
9
Trinity School
8.61
4
23
Kairouz, Talia
9
Riverdale Countr
8.62
2
24
Williams, Katherin
9
Columbia
8.67
2
25
Johnson, Kiara
9
William E Grady
8.70
3
26
Bender, Abigail
9
Edgemont
8.74
3
27
Welch, Kyra
9
Paul Robeson for
8.79
1
28
Diaby, Salimatou
9
Paul Robeson for
8.88
4
29
Chen, Arielle
9
Nightingale-Bamf
8.91
2
30
Cheng, Skylar
9
Edgemont
9.00
4
31
Lerner, Madeline
-
Friends Seminary
9.01
4
32
Donkor, Doris
-
Taft Educational
9.10
5
33
Codrington, Ariel
9
Boys & Girls
9.28
6
34
Giamarino, Jenna
9
St Agnes Academi
9.33
2
35
Brewster, Chasity
9
Boys & Girls
9.87
6
35
Wang, Esther
9
Roslyn
9.87
4
37
Lopez, Ingry
9
Roslyn
10.44
5
Womens 55 Meter Dash Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Commissiong, Ashle
12
Benjamin Banneke
7.27
4
2
Radix, Janay
12
Paul Robeson for
7.40
2
3
Pierce, Ashley
12
Paul Robeson for
7.42
5
4
Martin, Tanjaneka
12
Mt Vernon
7.44
5
5
Hunter, Alexis
12
Bishop Loughlin
7.46
3
6
Dugoff, Emily
12
Harrison
7.48
3
7
Ferguson, Ijah
12
Mt Vernon
7.53
4
8
Hall, Nikita
-
Evander Childs
7.54
2
9
Henry, Danae
12
Bishop Loughlin
7.60
2
10
Sarmiento, Lea
11
Harrison
7.76
2
11
Provino, Julia
12
Harrison
7.77
5
12
Ryan, Kate
11
Harrison
7.80
4
12
McJunkin, Shayla
11
Somers
7.80
5
14
Fermin, Vilma
12
The Ursuline
7.85
2
15
Cardascia, Christi
12
Harrison
7.93
2
16
Prince, Abreanna
11
Mt Vernon
7.95
1
17
Gazzola, Marisa
12
Harrison
7.97
1
18
Murabito, Katie
12
Harrison
8.10
5
19
Smith, Pamela
12
Prospect Heights
8.11
4
19
Luksha, Maddy
11
The Ursuline
8.11
3
21
Hueston, Diamond
11
Scarsdale
8.12
1
22
Schettino, Chloe
11
Harrison
8.14
3
23
Arcara, Elisa
12
Harrison
8.24
1
24
Truluck, Kiara
11
George Washingto
8.27
3
25
Gonzalez, Samantha
12
Prospect Heights
8.45
4
26
Stephens, Nikki
11
Boys & Girls
9.03
1
27
Chau, Isabelle
-
Trinity School
9.04
1
28
Peralta, Alyssa
11
W T Clarke
9.20
3
29
Lopez, Angisselle
-
George Washingto
9.26
4
30
Baez, Alondra
-
George Washingto
9.98
5
31
Goicochea, Zaria
11
St Agnes Academi
10.14
2
32
Tiwari, Jessica
11
St Agnes Academi
10.16
4
33
Michel, Fernandine
11
George Washingto
10.45
1
34
Auad, Emelyn
11
St Agnes Academi
10.52
3
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Dominique
10
Christopher Colu
7.33
1
2
Hypolite, Jamika
10
Mt Vernon
7.72
1
3
Philbert, Mia
10
Benjamin Banneke
7.77
3
4
Browne, Brianna
10
Medgar Evers Col
7.88
3
5
Salerno, Kate
10
Columbia Grammar
7.91
1
6
Bell, Layla
10
Paul Robeson for
8.02
3
7
Morrow, Rachel
-
Little Red Schoo
8.06
2
8
Sosa, Lauren
10
The Ursuline
8.16
2
9
Underwood, Shyzell
10
Yonkers Public S
8.18
3
10
Ravenell, Hope
11
Yonkers Public S
8.22
1
10
McNally, Maddie
10
Pope John XXIII
8.22
2
12
Reiss, Liv
-
Little Red Schoo
8.30
1
13
Ramson, Joelle
10
Trinity School
8.32
2
14
Colas, Tyler
10
Medgar Evers Col
8.44
4
15
Hall, Mya
10
Christ The King
8.54
6
16
Connelly, Erin
10
W T Clarke
8.74
6
17
Jimenez, CeCe
10
W T Clarke
8.77
5
18
Fernandes, Amanda
10
Edgemont
8.85
5
19
Geneus, Jeanica
10
Trinity School
8.91
1
20
Behiri, Lia
10
Roslyn
8.94
4
20
Ewart, Kwaninqua
10
Boys & Girls
8.94
6
22
Braithwait, Shyann
10
William E Grady
8.98
3
23
Rustemi, Deeba
10
W T Clarke
9.08
4
23
Jackson, Yekainia
10
William E Grady
9.08
5
25
Forde, Sarah
10
William E Grady
9.10
5
26
Wah, Eleni
-
Trinity School
9.22
2
27
Pintro, Lydia
10
Medgar Evers Col
9.55
5
28
Avarani, Ashley
9
Roslyn
9.84
5
29
Thornton Roach, Br
-
William E Grady
9.90
4
30
Arthur, Faith
-
George Westingho
9.91
4
31
Jameson, Tess
10
Edgemont
10.13
2
32
Stickles, Shannon
10
Edgemont
10.43
3
--
Saint-Juste, Nedji
10
Boys & Girls
NT
6
Womens 200 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peart, Shawnakay
9
Paul Robeson for
26.24
nwi
1
2
Green, Joshuana
9
Evander Childs
27.70
nwi
2
3
Sheridan, Taela
9
Evander Childs
27.90
nwi
4
4
Daterao, Monal
8
Suffern
28.13
nwi
1
5
Fominykh, Alisa
10
Bronxville
28.33
nwi
1
6
Alcoba, Caitlin
9
Harrison
28.34
nwi
2
7
Whalen, Najimy
9
Benjamin Banneke
28.50
nwi
1
8
Kudlinski, Alexand
9
Suffern
28.60
nwi
3
9
Abdoulaye, Raimatou
9
Christopher Colu
28.75
nwi
12
10
Twist, Kayla
9
Taft Educational
28.82
nwi
5
11
Gougherty, Ciara
9
Harrison
28.89
nwi
1
12
Terry, Nikiyah
9
Mt Vernon
28.92
nwi
1
13
Charles, Shabathya
9
Harry Van Arsdal
29.18
nwi
4
14
Lowe, Rori
9
Christopher Colu
29.54
nwi
11
15
Citron, Chloe
9
Columbia
29.68
nwi
5
15
Murphy, Emma
9
Pleasantville (N
29.68
nwi
2
17
Nelson, Nadia
9
Suffern
29.78
nwi
2
17
Mazariegos, Jennifer
9
Suffern
29.78
nwi
6
19
Diallo, Mariam
-
Evander Childs
29.90
nwi
5
20
Drysdale, Trishana
-
Evander Childs
30.09
nwi
6
21
Krumrey, Alexis
9
New Rochelle
30.34
nwi
10
22
Hill, Sumaiyah
9
Columbia
30.42
nwi
6
23
Downs, Ava
-
Bronxville
30.45
nwi
3
24
Weinstein, Mimi
9
Trinity School
30.55
nwi
11
25
Walker, Kerry
9
Massapequa
30.57
nwi
3
26
Persaud, Jaya
10
Suffern
30.68
nwi
8
27
Hylton, Shanoy
9
Cardinal Spellma
30.81
nwi
5
28
Kairouz, Talia
9
Riverdale Countr
30.82
nwi
12
29
Gravier, Lisa
-
Bronxville
30.88
nwi
4
30
Miguel, Nayoma
9
New Rochelle
30.89
nwi
10
31
Nelson, Eunice
8
Suffern
30.92
nwi
5
32
Young, Deirdre
8
Suffern
31.05
nwi
4
33
Lahura, Melanie
9
St Agnes Academi
31.13
nwi
8
34
Meran, Naiomi
9
Suffern
31.15
nwi
5
35
Blackwell, Chanel
9
Columbia
31.22
nwi
8
36
Rodriguez, Solenny
9
New Rochelle
31.34
nwi
11
37
Calhoun, Carrie-An
9
New Rochelle
31.38
nwi
3
38
Williams, Katherin
9
Columbia
31.39
nwi
4
39
Bender, Abigail
9
Edgemont
31.81
nwi
3
40
Lehrman, Ilana
10
Friends Seminary
31.87
nwi
9
41
Kerj, Lea
-
Bronxville
31.95
nwi
9
42
Chen, Arielle
9
Nightingale-Bamf
32.01
nwi
11
43
Pykon, Jordyn
9
Trevor Day Schoo
32.14
nwi
10
44
Ulysse, Madeline
9
Columbia
32.25
nwi
10
45
Thompson, Imani
9
New Rochelle
32.39
nwi
12
45
Meehan, Madison
-
Bronxville
32.39
nwi
6
47
McCaffrey, Lauren
9
Massapequa
32.43
nwi
7
48
Dibbini, Marielle
-
Bronxville
32.44
nwi
7
49
Poppvic, Musha
-
Bronxville
32.45
nwi
7
50
Cheng, Skylar
9
Edgemont
32.97
nwi
6
51
Gregory, Elizabeth
9
W T Clarke
33.01
nwi
4
52
Scott, Davina
9
Jamaica
33.09
nwi
2
53
Nielsen, Elyssa
9
Columbia
33.18
nwi
7
54
Hill, Alessandra
9
Columbia
33.27
nwi
10
55
Donkor, Doris
-
Taft Educational
33.34
nwi
7
56
Strupp, Cloey
-
Columbia
33.63
nwi
9
57
Curran, Anna
9
Columbia
33.89
nwi
9
58
Jaupaj, Dea
9
Columbia
34.07
nwi
10
59
Kidd, Ariel
9
Mt Vernon
34.99
nwi
8
60
Tiwari, Jessica
11
St Agnes Academi
35.41
nwi
9
61
Tepner, Remy
9
Trevor Day Schoo
35.42
nwi
9
62
Uwawuike, Princess
9
Trevor Day Schoo
35.46
nwi
8
63
Jennings, Alexis
-
Columbia
35.53
nwi
11
63
Burnell, Catherine
-
Bronxville
35.53
nwi
3
65
Feingold, Emily
12
Roslyn
35.63
nwi
13
66
Spokojny, Miriam
9
Trevor Day Schoo
35.70
nwi
8
67
Graham, Jordan
9
Suffern
36.46
nwi
7
68
Fonseca, Madison
9
Cardinal Spellma
36.50
nwi
6
69
Kingery, Emmy
9
Somers
36.56
nwi
13
70
Khourie, Tianna
9
Cardinal Spellma
36.64
nwi
2
71
Martin, Olivia
-
Bronxville
36.91
nwi
11
72
Pye, Samantha
10
Roslyn
37.27
nwi
12
73
Rowe, Isabella
9
Roslyn
38.56
nwi
12
74
Lopez, Ingry
9
Roslyn
39.61
nwi
13
Womens 200 Meters Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Ziare
13-14
Medgar Evers Cou
27.51
nwi
1
2
Harris, Dashiel Tao
13-14
Five Points Runn
28.56
nwi
1
3
Deshong, Sarena
13-14
Medgar Evers Cou
28.92
nwi
1
4
Hill, Kaylah
11-12
Medgar Evers Cou
29.04
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Alandrea
15-16
Medgar Evers Cou
29.06
nwi
2
6
Caroline Page
Unattached
29.31
nwi
3
7
Celestin, Nia
13-14
Medgar Evers Cou
29.90
nwi
1
8
Kewalramani, Anika
8
Robert Wagner
32.25
nwi
2
9
Vacca, Chloe
8
Robert Wagner
32.62
nwi
2
10
Cole, Kwanasia
7
Robert Wagner
33.16
nwi
3
11
Bonilla, Kayla
6
Robert Wagner
34.25
nwi
3
12
Knibbs, Brenna
8
Eldred Central
36.61
nwi
2
13
Wong, Maddison
7
Eldred Central
38.26
nwi
1
14
Roberts, Christy
7
Eldred Central
39.00
nwi
2
Womens 200 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Faa, Priscilla
-
John Bowne
26.65
nwi
1
2
Martin, Tanjaneka
12
Mt Vernon
26.82
nwi
1
3
Morgan, Christina
11
Medgar Evers Col
27.07
nwi
1
4
Sterling, Habibka
12
Benjamin Banneke
27.13
nwi
2
5
Jackson, Cheyenne
12
Paul Robeson for
27.35
nwi
2
6
Kohlhoff, Sophie
11
Bronxville
27.47
nwi
1
7
DePaul, Caroline
12
Bronxville
28.11
nwi
1
8
Edwards, Kendall
11
Benjamin Banneke
28.32
nwi
1
9
Wright, Marian
11
St Francis Prep
28.49
nwi
2
10
Barnes, Brianna
12
John Bowne
28.52
nwi
2
11
Ravenell, Hope
11
Yonkers Public S
28.65
nwi
3
12
Ashwood, Tiffany
11
Harry Van Arsdal
28.66
nwi
4
13
Rose, Kiara
11
Columbia Grammar
29.22
nwi
5
14
Hardaway, Jordan
12
Harry Van Arsdal
29.76
nwi
4
15
Masavapor, Sara
-
W T Clarke
29.83
nwi
5
16
Baitoon, Jonelle
12
Christ The King
29.86
nwi
4
17
Wilson, Alexia
-
Evander Childs
29.93
nwi
3
18
Goodman, Laura
12
Clarkstown South
30.35
nwi
3
19
Kidd, Victoria
11
Sheepshead Bay (
30.51
nwi
10
20
Green, Channelta
11
George Washingto
30.56
nwi
6
21
Smith, Pamela
12
Prospect Heights
30.61
nwi
7
22
Goodell, Sarah
-
Bronxville
30.71
nwi
2
23
Davidson, Kim
12
Mt Vernon
30.73
nwi
3
24
Ndiaye, Khady
11
George Washingto
30.76
nwi
5
25
Barrett, Shai
11
Harry Van Arsdal
30.82
nwi
4
26
Maxwell, Camille
12
Mt Vernon
30.86
nwi
2
27
Garcia, Penelope
11
Paul Robeson for
30.94
nwi
7
28
Gilbert, Dyandra Chann
-
George Washingto
30.97
nwi
6
29
Belnavis, Rhyana
-
John Bowne
31.03
nwi
5
30
Benedith, Keisha
11
Mt Vernon
31.18
nwi
11
31
Griffin, Cheyanne
11
Christ The King
31.27
nwi
4
32
Cole, Evelyn
-
George Washingto
31.33
nwi
9
33
McCaffrey, Sarah
12
Massapequa
31.37
nwi
5
34
Hanos, Christina
12
Clarkstown South
31.46
nwi
3
35
Chan, Samantha
11
HS For Math, Sci
31.48
nwi
11
36
McLaughlin, Brianna
12
Mt Vernon
31.49
nwi
10
37
Hadsall, Kelsey
12
Massapequa
31.50
nwi
3
38
Bonnetti, Camryn
11
Massapequa
31.62
nwi
10
39
Stephens, Nikki
11
Boys & Girls
31.63
nwi
4
40
Coby, Kemberly
11
Sheepshead Bay (
31.64
nwi
10
41
White, Kymari
-
Harry Van Arsdal
31.65
nwi
7
42
Kachuro, Ariel
-
Scarsdale
31.88
nwi
5
43
Amin, Avni
12
Roslyn
31.91
nwi
6
44
Clarke, Shannon
11
Massapequa
32.05
nwi
9
45
John, Nyiah
-
Harry Van Arsdal
32.07
nwi
7
46
Curley, Caitlin
11
Massapequa
32.17
nwi
8
47
Chau, Isabelle
-
Trinity School
32.32
nwi
9
48
Frias, Yejeire
-
George Washingto
32.76
nwi
9
49
Schillat, Katherine
11
St Francis Prep
32.96
nwi
9
50
McDowell, Kiana
12
Mt Vernon
33.31
nwi
6
51
Thomas, Ashley
-
Harry Van Arsdal
33.32
nwi
6
52
Guardado, Eleni
12
St Francis Prep
33.80
nwi
7
53
Gonzalez, Samantha
12
Prospect Heights
34.18
nwi
7
54
Kaplan, Jessica
11
Trevor Day Schoo
35.19
nwi
8
55
Spiezia, Grace
11
St Agnes Academi
35.29
nwi
8
56
Pender, Kathryn
11
St Francis Prep
35.38
nwi
9
57
Christophe, Christina
11
Roslyn
35.57
nwi
6
58
Mertiri, Helena
11
St Agnes Academi
36.16
nwi
8
59
Chantz, Diana
12
Edgemont
36.62
nwi
8
60
Buettel, Ally
11
St Francis Prep
37.06
nwi
10
61
Polanco, Meaghan
-
South Bronx
37.12
nwi
10
62
Tiwari, Jessica
11
St Agnes Academi
39.77
nwi
11
63
Goicochea, Zaria
11
St Agnes Academi
40.67
nwi
11
64
Morhart, Katrina
11
St Agnes Academi
40.69
nwi
8
65
Auad, Emelyn
11
St Agnes Academi
42.73
nwi
11
Womens 200 Meters Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Dominique
10
Christopher Colu
24.96
nwi
1
2
Griffith, Daniella
10
Medgar Evers Col
26.32
nwi
4
3
Douglas, Kayla
-
Susan Wagner
26.65
nwi
1
4
Hypolite, Jamika
10
Mt Vernon
26.84
nwi
1
5
Quinonez, Tatyana
10
Medgar Evers Col
27.44
nwi
8
6
Smith, Trinity
10
St Francis Prep
27.45
nwi
4
7
Beckles, Kyah
9
Christ The King
27.93
nwi
8
8
Salerno, Kate
10
Columbia Grammar
27.99
nwi
2
9
Richards, Margot
10
Bronxville
28.15
nwi
1
10
Bell, Layla
10
Paul Robeson for
28.20
nwi
10
11
Rivera, Alexa
10
Suffern
28.46
nwi
2
12
Randall, Grace
10
Bronxville
28.67
nwi
2
13
Mullings, Naomi
10
Mt Vernon
28.78
nwi
1
14
Jones, Catherine
10
Suffern
28.79
nwi
3
15
Morrow, Rachel
-
Little Red Schoo
28.83
nwi
4
16
Reiss, Liv
-
Little Red Schoo
28.85
nwi
5
17
Leach, Charisma
10
Brooklyn Technic
28.86
nwi
2
18
Barnswell, Jessica
10
Benjamin Banneke
29.18
nwi
5
19
Albright, Emily
10
Pope John XXIII
29.25
nwi
4
20
Hall, Mya
10
Christ The King
29.37
nwi
1
21
McNally, Maddie
10
Pope John XXIII
29.43
nwi
4
22
Assawakulpaibool, Adeena
10
Suffern
29.46
nwi
7
23
Allen, Oshin
-
Taft Educational
29.54
nwi
4
24
Michel, Katherin
10
Suffern
29.62
nwi
2
25
Thorne Felton, Cheyenne
10
Harry Van Arsdal
29.67
nwi
3
26
Castro, Jenna
10
Suffern
29.72
nwi
6
27
Edwards, Ashley
10
Mt Vernon
29.77
nwi
6
28
Bezborodko, Nikki
10
Suffern
29.78
nwi
3
29
Coulthurst Jo, Rhea
-
Prospect Heights
29.82
nwi
7
30
Park, Anna
10
Suffern
29.93
nwi
3
31
John, Diara
10
Mt Vernon
30.26
nwi
7
32
Nosova, Anastasia
10
Suffern
30.27
nwi
5
33
Storz, Zoe
10
Riverdale Countr
30.33
nwi
2
34
Mendez, Brianna
10
Brooklyn Technic
30.46
nwi
3
35
Trombetta, Kristen
10
Suffern
30.51
nwi
3
36
Iaconis, Alden
10
Pleasantville (N
30.52
nwi
5
37
Fernandes, Amanda
10
Edgemont
30.55
nwi
5
38
Ewart, Kwaninqua
10
Boys & Girls
30.60
nwi
12
39
Tisch, Holden
10
Riverdale Countr
30.83
nwi
6
40
Koffman, Julia
10
Riverdale Countr
30.85
nwi
5
41
Copeland, Petagaye
10
Paul Robeson for
30.98
nwi
12
42
Anderson, Erica
10
Massapequa
31.04
nwi
7
43
Strassberg, Nicole
10
Scarsdale
31.08
nwi
7
44
Nwokeji, Imani
10
Scarsdale
31.69
nwi
8
45
Cruz, Christina
10
New Rochelle
31.86
nwi
8
46
Jones, Shavel
-
Harry Van Arsdal
32.09
nwi
10
47
Broncato, Jennifer
10
Roslyn
32.51
nwi
9
48
Pettenati, Alexa
10
Pleasantville (N
32.75
nwi
9
49
Rapley, Sophie
10
Pleasantville (N
32.87
nwi
8
50
Matsui, Yu
10
Scarsdale
32.95
nwi
6
51
Victor, Amoni
10
Columbia
33.00
nwi
12
52
Ulysse, Britney
-
Columbia
33.10
nwi
12
53
Behiri, Lia
10
Roslyn
33.15
nwi
8
54
Forde, Sarah
10
William E Grady
33.30
nwi
6
55
Smith, Julia
10
Trevor Day Schoo
33.64
nwi
10
56
Masson, Sophie
10
Scarsdale
33.86
nwi
9
57
Avarani, Ashley
9
Roslyn
33.94
nwi
10
58
Davis, Tane
10
Paul Robeson for
34.14
nwi
10
59
Wah, Eleni
-
Trinity School
34.43
nwi
6
60
Joseph, Carolyne
10
Paul Robeson for
34.99
nwi
11
61
Fernandez, Kristen
10
St Francis Prep
35.08
nwi
9
62
Strauss, Hannah
10
Edgemont
35.36
nwi
11
63
Dorestant, Christi
-
Harry Van Arsdal
35.86
nwi
9
64
Shackman, Lauren
11
Trevor Day Schoo
36.54
nwi
11
65
Hill, Barbara
10
Mt Vernon
36.64
nwi
11
66
Lindman, Lauren
10
Scarsdale
37.52
nwi
11
67
Jameson, Tess
10
Edgemont
38.42
nwi
10
68
Jalloh, Fatumata
10
HS For Math, Sci
38.49
nwi
11
69
Thornton Roach, Br
-
William E Grady
39.23
nwi
7
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCaskill, Ahnrea
11
Newburgh Free
26.65
nwi
1
2
Clarke, Paige
12
Clarkstown South
27.44
nwi
1
3
Piller, Jenna
11
Archbishop Mollo
27.51
nwi
1
4
Jammen, Maimuna
11
Newburgh Free
27.81
nwi
2
5
Okeke, Mary
12
Clarkstown South
28.30
nwi
1
6
Moro, Jessica
11
Clarkstown South
28.35
nwi
1
7
Martin, Darah
12
Newburgh Free
28.46
nwi
2
8
Vil, Marsha
12
Jamaica
29.03
nwi
1
9
Scerbo, Christine
12
Clarkstown South
29.22
nwi
3
10
Hylton, Serena
-
Jamaica
29.30
nwi
2
11
Shadan, Raquel
11
Roslyn
29.39
nwi
3
12
Klinsky, Kiera
11
Nightingale-Bamf
29.40
nwi
2
13
Mercado, Julia
12
Clarkstown South
29.93
nwi
2
14
Wiebe, Samantha
12
Roslyn
30.12
nwi
3
15
Daniels, Dimorea
-
Jamaica
38.07
nwi
2
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Sammy
11
Rush Henrietta S
39.34
1
2
Thomas, Lanae-Tava
10
Rush Henrietta S
39.56
2
3
Harding, Niasia
12
Hempstead
40.38
1
4
Myers, Sophia
10
The Queens HS of
40.51
3
5
Martinez, Tatianna
9
Benjamin Cardozo
40.95
1
6
Thompson, Tori
12
Rush Henrietta S
40.98
2
7
Heil, Monica
12
St John Vianney
42.14
1
8
DiFrancesco, Katie
11
St John Vianney
42.45
1
9
Commissiong, Ashley
12
Benjamin Banneke
42.64
2
10
Philbert, Mia
10
Benjamin Banneke
42.91
3
11
Smithson, Mya
10
Hempstead
43.53
4
12
Edwards, Kendall
11
Benjamin Banneke
44.66
4
13
Yancy, Mia
11
Tuckahoe
44.77
1
14
Lambert, Breanna
10
West Seneca West
45.74
2
15
Whalen, Najimy
9
Benjamin Banneke
46.37
4
16
Boyce, Yoland
11
Samuel J Tilden
46.98
2
17
Haug, Nadine
11
West Seneca West
47.11
2
18
Ramirez, Alexis
11
West Seneca West
47.20
3
19
Bactat, Cat
12
Friends Seminary
48.91
4
20
Mucha, Anna
9
West Seneca West
48.98
3
21
Healy, Analise
10
West Seneca West
49.01
3
22
Weinstein, Mimi
9
Trinity School
49.02
4
23
Wier, Jessica
10
West Seneca West
50.69
3
Womens 300 Meters Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashley Kelly
CPTC NB
37.91
0
2
Samantha Edwards
CPTC NB
38.29
0
3
Karene King
British VI
38.97
0
4
Arianne Strunkey
Monroe College
39.82
0
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Sammy
11
Rush Henrietta S
1:32.25
1
2
Wilkinson, Gabrielle
9
Frontier Central
1:34.36
1
3
Johnson, Tori
12
Brooklyn Technic
1:35.68
1
4
Rybczynski, Anna
9
West Seneca West
1:36.46
1
5
Leo, Nicole
12
Binghamton
1:36.59
1
6
Means, Shalah
10
Benjamin Cardozo
1:39.36
1
7
Felton, Courtashia
10
Hempstead
1:40.58
1
8
Jones, Dajour
11
Hempstead
1:43.62
2
9
Salcedo, Katerina
10
Binghamton
1:43.79
2
10
Pettit, Emma
12
Trinity School
1:45.35
2
11
Dibble, Ashley
11
West Seneca West
1:46.75
3
12
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth
12
Benjamin Cardozo
1:47.50
2
13
Boyce, Yoland
11
Samuel J Tilden
1:48.00
2
14
Livecchi, Shania
12
West Seneca West
1:48.99
3
15
Torres, Nicole
12
West Seneca West
1:49.61
3
16
Chen, Karen
11
Brooklyn Technic
1:50.02
3
17
Larkman, Emma
9
West Seneca West
1:50.63
4
18
Chen, Bing
11
Brooklyn Technic
1:51.21
3
19
Siwy, Cassandra
11
West Seneca West
1:51.39
3
20
Sienna, Emily
9
Hale Ray
1:52.38
2
21
Jones, Janiece
-
Benjamin Banneke
1:53.07
4
22
Bradley, Pascale
11
Trinity School
1:53.79
4
23
Vadala, Nina
9
West Seneca West
1:58.85
4
24
Aronson, Hailey
10
Friends Seminary
2:03.72
4
25
Loh, Ashley
9
Nightingale-Bamf
2:03.99
4
26
Stainsby, Allison
9
West Seneca West
2:04.03
4
27
Gonzabay, Ashley
12
Fiorello Laguard
2:05.76
4
28
Valentine, Elizabeth
11
Friends Seminary
2:18.06
4
Womens 600 Meters Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alena Brooks
Trinidad
1:31.21
0
2
Tarika Moses
British VI
1:31.92
0
3
Rachel Aubry
Speed River NB
1:32.02
0
4
Stephanie Herrick
CPTC NB
1:32.05
0
5
Trina Bills
NJ NY TC
1:34.37
0
Womens 1000 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiner, Natalie
9
Rye
3:05.67
1
2
Penraat, Hanneke
9
Pope John XXIII
3:05.69
1
3
Perez-Segnini, Elena
9
Rye
3:07.02
1
4
Dakolias, Clio
9
Bronxville
3:11.27
1
5
Wilson, Claire
8
The Ursuline
3:16.55
1
6
Chrappa, Gigi
9
Bronxville
3:20.15
1
7
Larkman, Emma
9
West Seneca West
3:22.82
1
8
Matturro, Tiffany
9
Massapequa
3:23.24
1
9
Sivert, Samantha
9
Massapequa
3:23.32
2
10
Sulimirski, Sophia
9
Bronxville
3:24.32
1
11
Rajagopal, Kirsi
9
Harrison
3:25.95
2
12
Conly, Caitlin
9
The Ursuline
3:28.33
1
13
Lee, Katelyn
9
Trinity School
3:29.39
4
14
Scotti, Marguerite
9
Bronxville
3:30.37
2
15
Kate McGranahan, Mary
9
Trinity School
3:31.63
4
16
Bury, Isabelle
9
Trinity School
3:33.24
4
17
Cinquemani, Chiara
9
St Francis Prep
3:34.36
1
18
Dibbini, Isabella
9
Bronxville
3:34.88
2
19
Yu, Julie
9
Brooklyn Technic
3:34.96
2
20
Nueva, Kayla
9
Clarkstown South
3:36.08
3
21
Widen, Avery
9
Bronxville
3:36.10
2
22
Abbott, Lyric
9
Bronxville
3:36.89
2
23
Echeverria, Sofia
9
Clarkstown South
3:37.25
2
24
Nyre, Hadley
9
The Ursuline
3:37.84
2
25
Luby, Ailish
9
The Ursuline
3:37.86
2
26
Frontera, Nicole
9
The Ursuline
3:37.89
2
27
Rosner, Julia
9
Edgemont
3:38.35
2
28
Citron, Chloe
9
Columbia
3:40.21
4
29
Downs, Ava
-
Bronxville
3:41.77
3
30
Keane, Danielle
9
Massapequa
3:42.01
2
31
Brevairio, Gabriella
-
W T Clarke
3:42.10
3
32
Stainsby, Allison
9
West Seneca West
3:43.42
3
33
Rinaldi, Jordan
9
Somers
3:43.84
3
34
Leccese, Kerry
8
The Ursuline
3:44.89
2
35
Moss, Hannah
9
Friends Seminary
3:45.74
3
36
Chace, Blythe
9
Nightingale-Bamf
3:45.84
3
37
Jones, Janiece
-
Benjamin Banneke
3:46.57
1
38
Vadala, Nina
9
West Seneca West
3:48.82
3
39
Kang, Eunice
9
Syosset
3:49.49
4
40
Butler, Eliza
9
Edgemont
3:50.27
3
41
Herschaft, Halli
9
Edgemont
3:50.76
3
42
Petersen, Katherine
9
Massapequa
3:51.03
3
43
McCann, Caitlin
9
Syosset
3:51.46
2
44
Quigley, Natalie
9
Somers
3:53.65
3
45
Emmerich, Ava
9
Syosset
3:54.52
3
46
Katz, Blake
11
Syosset
3:57.39
4
47
Santella, Lauren
9
Syosset
3:58.76
4
48
Kassienauth, Alysandra
9
St Francis Prep
4:01.24
4
49
Nielsen, Elyssa
9
Columbia
4:01.70
4
50
Mari, Elizabeth
9
St Francis Prep
4:05.80
4
51
Deng, Sharlene
9
Roslyn
4:07.35
4
52
Florio, Samantha
9
Syosset
4:12.03
4
53
Oroho, Mckenzie
9
Pope John XXIII
4:18.49
3
54
Taylor, Katherine
9
Somers
4:19.45
4
55
Kenny, Carolann
9
St Francis Prep
4:24.78
4
56
Dwyer, Gabreille
9
Somers
4:39.60
4
57
Nassim, Gabriella
9
Roslyn
5:10.10
4
Womens 1000 Meters Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heskin, Lauryn
13-14
TSC Track Club
2:59.63
0
2
Muccini, Sophia
13-14
TSC Track Club
2:59.65
0
3
McLean, Haley
8
Robert Wagner
3:13.10
0
4
Adia Palmer
Kings Collegiate
3:18.15
0
5
Muccini, Siena
11-12
TSC Track Club
3:18.35
0
6
Angeline Caamano
Unattached
3:19.54
0
7
McLean, Caitlin
8
Robert Wagner
3:20.57
0
8
Ayarza, Sarai
13-14
Medgar Evers Cou
3:25.52
0
9
Muhammad-Graham, Jasmi
13-14
Medgar Evers Cou
3:27.60
0
10
Faulkner, Anna
-
Little Red Schoo
3:34.61
0
11
Chin, Caroline
8
Robert Wagner
3:41.70
0
12
Valasiadis, Victoria
8
Robert Wagner
3:43.27
0
13
Finck, Dakota
7
Eldred Central
3:51.86
0
14
Olsen, Jane
-
Little Red Schoo
3:52.79
0
15
Wissell, Olivia
8
Robert Wagner
3:55.86
0
16
Rehac, Emma
8
Robert Wagner
4:08.32
0
17
Goldwerger, Ori
6
Robert Wagner
4:10.56
0
18
Guelke, Sophia
6
Robert Wagner
4:19.44
0
19
Fahnestock, Brittney
7
Eldred Central
4:24.86
0
Womens 1000 Meters Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
George, Cassey
10
Medgar Evers Col
3:10.22
3
2
Hoffer, Carlie
12
Bronxville
3:14.74
1
3
Phillips, Nicola
12
Bronxville
3:16.31
1
4
Gonzalez, Nadia
11
Harrison
3:20.17
1
5
Boyce, Yoland
11
Samuel J Tilden
3:21.24
1
6
Mensah, Natasha
11
Evander Childs
3:21.64
1
7
Dolan, Corinne
11
Pope John XXIII
3:21.85
1
8
Burke, Meaghan
11
Clarkstown South
3:24.74
1
9
Marino, Liz
12
Harrison
3:25.15
1
10
Mangels, Kaitlin
11
The Ursuline
3:26.98
2
11
Turano, Sarah
11
Massapequa
3:28.19
2
12
Walsh, Veronica
12
Bronxville
3:30.32
1
13
Pereira, Brianna
11
W T Clarke
3:30.56
2
14
Flores, Nora
11
St Francis Prep
3:30.66
1
15
Bryden, Kaleigh
11
The Ursuline
3:30.91
2
16
Marrinan, Katherin
-
Bronxville
3:31.06
2
17
Olivieri, Alyssa
11
St Francis Prep
3:31.36
1
18
Pertak, Brianna
12
Harrison
3:31.97
2
19
Lakhani, Nikita
12
Clarkstown South
3:32.25
2
20
Aird, Allie
12
Massapequa
3:32.62
2
21
Bulfamante, Annina
12
The Ursuline
3:35.07
2
22
Wilson, Theresa
12
Pope John XXIII
3:36.17
1
23
Goldfuss, Kerri
11
W T Clarke
3:38.74
2
24
Hardardt, Amanda
11
St Francis Prep
3:42.13
3
25
Petrere, Colleen
11
St Francis Prep
3:43.36
2
26
Miller, Jaida
11
Mt Vernon
3:43.37
3
27
Recio, Eleonora
11
Roslyn
3:44.66
3
28
McWilliams, Erin
12
Massapequa
3:45.32
3
29
Okogeri, Amaya
11
St Francis Prep
3:46.34
3
30
Jones, Tegan
11
Clarkstown South
3:48.98
2
31
Croen, Michelle
11
Somers
3:49.11
3
32
Armstrong, Ayanna
11
Mt Vernon
3:53.02
3
33
Modica, Sophia
12
Massapequa
3:56.69
3
34
Cueto, Ashley del
-
South Bronx
4:21.58
3
35
Bulzomi, Erica
11
Syosset
4:26.51
3
36
Bhopal, Teresa
-
Jamaica
5:02.52
3
Womens 1000 Meters Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scotti, Olivia
10
Bronxville
3:10.05
1
2
Gaviser, Sydney
10
Edgemont
3:11.11
1
3
Stecko, Justine
10
Oak Bay
3:11.66
1
4
Valiante, Emma
10
Pope John XXIII
3:17.67
1
5
Kleinman, Margot
10
Trinity School
3:18.79
2
6
Kirby, Caroline
10
Bronxville
3:19.95
1
7
Campbell, Grace
10
Pope John XXIII
3:21.25
1
8
Mateyko, Bridget
10
St Andrews
3:21.95
1
9
Saltz, Tori
10
Columbia Grammar
3:22.49
1
10
O'Neill, Olivia
10
The Ursuline
3:22.86
2
11
Rode, Colleen
11
The Ursuline
3:25.89
2
12
Kapur, Anjali
10
Somers
3:26.64
2
13
Fader, Erin
10
Massapequa
3:26.75
2
14
Van Tassell, Elisabeth
10
Somers
3:27.57
1
15
Lamadrid, Isabela
10
Bronxville
3:27.86
1
16
Pinsonault, Hope
10
Pope John XXIII
3:29.31
2
17
Low, Stephanie
10
Edgemont
3:29.65
2
18
Kotten, Kiera
-
Clarkstown South
3:33.09
2
19
Walker, Shameeka
10
Boys & Girls
3:33.53
1
20
Moore, Aderes
10
Mt Vernon
3:34.67
3
21
Donahue, Devin
10
The Ursuline
3:34.73
2
22
Lampert, Emma
10
Edgemont
3:35.08
1
23
Whalen, Mary Beth
10
Pleasantville (N
3:38.24
2
24
Broncato, Lauren
10
Roslyn
3:38.65
3
25
Kreider, Molly
10
Suffern
3:38.83
2
26
Benkleman, Emily
10
West Seneca West
3:41.82
3
27
Jackson, Kiera
10
New Rochelle
3:44.84
3
28
Sorgo, Bianca
10
Suffern
3:45.26
3
29
Skibeli, Isa
10
Friends Seminary
3:46.62
3
30
Lovejoy, Princess
10
Mt Vernon
3:48.46
3
31
Hughes, Mary
10
The Ursuline
3:54.30
2
32
McWilliams, Kaitlin
10
Massapequa
3:57.29
3
33
Kanellopoulos, Stephan
10
St Francis Prep
3:58.90
3
34
Fierro, Lauren
10
Syosset
4:01.32
3
35
Olsen, Elizabeth
10
Somers
4:03.61
3
36
Baldwin, Sarah-Lou
-
Yonkers Public S
4:08.20
3
37
Mendoza, Carmellamae
10
St Francis Prep
4:08.69
3
38
Vergez, Ashlee
10
Syosset
4:10.00
3
39
Somkin, Danielle
10
Syosset
4:10.75
3
40
Crespo, Chirvon
10
Evander Childs
4:12.58
3
41
Williams, Kate
10
Somers
4:59.90
3
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkinson, Gabriel
9
Frontier Central
2:52.45
1
2
Alsup, Alexandra
11
Coginchaug
2:58.40
1
3
Beroutsos, Carolina
11
Nightingale-Bamf
2:59.04
1
4
Rybczynski, Anna
9
West Seneca West
3:03.12
1
5
Means, Shalah
10
Benjamin Cardozo
3:03.38
1
6
Keller, Abby
12
Pope John XXIII
3:07.75
1
7
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth
12
Benjamin Cardozo
3:08.37
1
8
Watt, Maya
11
Somers
3:09.24
1
9
Sienna, Emily
9
Hale Ray
3:10.32
1
10
Post, Abigail
11
Pope John XXIII
3:12.00
1
11
Esswein, Melissa
9
Syosset
3:12.02
1
12
McInerney, Clare
12
Scarsdale
3:13.21
1
13
Campbell, Anna
11
Pope John XXIII
3:13.30
2
14
Phelps, Kathryn
10
Fiorello Laguard
3:13.75
2
15
Tavares, Emily
11
Fiorello Laguard
3:13.76
1
16
Tell, Hannah
11
Syosset
3:14.36
2
17
Zaidi, Aleena
11
Syosset
3:14.40
2
18
Henning, Elizabeth
12
Pope John XXIII
3:15.76
1
19
DeStefani, Samantha
10
Syosset
3:16.18
2
20
Moreno, Skylar
10
Clarkstown South
3:18.70
1
21
DesRosiers, Maggie
12
Scarsdale
3:19.14
1
22
Pinsonault, Sara
12
Pope John XXIII
3:20.63
2
23
Shadan, Raquel
11
Roslyn
3:21.05
2
24
Gruber, Lauren
12
Syosset
3:21.62
1
25
Latham, Tierney
11
Syosset
3:22.49
1
26
Newman, Ally
11
Syosset
3:22.84
2
27
Beovich, Kayla
12
Syosset
3:23.63
2
28
Livecchi, Shania
12
West Seneca West
3:25.00
1
29
Polvere, Andrea
11
Somers
3:25.96
2
30
Foley, Keelyn
10
Somers
3:26.87
2
31
Olivieri, Pilar
11
Little Red Schoo
3:27.41
2
32
Axinn, Amalia
11
Friends Seminary
3:28.30
2
33
Neo, Alyssa
12
Roslyn
3:28.66
2
34
Roney, Jenna
12
Pope John XXIII
3:32.27
1
35
Nieves, Carol
9
Fiorello Laguard
3:32.79
2
36
Togawa, Haruna
12
Syosset
3:35.24
2
37
Rosenblum, Michelle
11
Somers
3:38.92
2
38
Cope, Sarah
11
Nightingale-Bamf
3:40.49
2
39
Scott-Henning, Carme
11
Fiorello Laguard
3:56.52
2
40
Landes, Sophie
11
Nightingale-Bamf
4:07.04
2
--
Soboleva, Lyubov
-
John Bowne
DNF
2
--
Ahmed, Alyssa
-
John Bowne
DNF
2
Womens 1500 Meters Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kate Grace
Oiselle
4:09.76
0
2
Stephanie Garcia
New Balance
4:09.97
0
3
Kim Conley
New Balance
4:10.66
0
4
Cory McGee
New Balance
4:11.48
0
5
Rachel Schneider
Under Armour
4:13.42
0
6
Melissa Salerno
Asics
4:16.69
0
7
Liane Farber
New Balance
4:18.06
0
8
Megan Krumpoch
New Balance
4:19.41
0
9
Carise Thompson
Speed River TC
4:19.58
0
10
Genevieve Lalonde
Speed River TC
4:20.10
0
11
Kate Ayers
Speed River TC
4:27.25
0
12
Sophie Watts
Speed River TC
4:27.74
0
Womens 1 Mile Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kim Conley
New Balance
4:27.88
0
2
Kate Grace
Oiselle
4:28.30
0
3
Stephanie Garcia
New Balance
4:28.97
0
4
Cory McGee
New Balance
4:30.93
0
5
Rachel Schneider
Under Armour
4:33.85
0
6
Melissa Salerno
Asics
4:36.58
0
7
Liane Farber
New Balance
4:37.68
0
8
Megan Krumpoch
New Balance
4:39.24
0
9
Genevieve Lalonde
Speed River TC
4:39.30
0
10
Carise Thompson
Speed River TC
4:40.87
0
11
Kate Ayers
Speed River TC
4:47.39
0
12
Sophie Watts
Speed River TC
4:47.59
0
Womens 2 Miles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stecko, Justine
10
Oak Bay
11:31.49
0
2
Granovsky, Rachel
12
Potomac (McLean
11:42.34
0
3
Mateyko, Bridget
10
St Andrews
12:19.54
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broughton, Shayla
12
Medgar Evers Col
8.07
nwi
1
2
Myers, Sophia
10
The Queens HS of
8.35
nwi
1
3
Zak, Gabriella
12
Hackley
8.93
nwi
1
4
Morgan, Christina
11
Medgar Evers Col
9.11
nwi
1
5
Harris, Emma
12
West Seneca West
9.14
nwi
1
6
Torres, Nicole
12
West Seneca West
9.75
nwi
2
7
Murray, Kayla
11
West Seneca West
10.13
nwi
2
8
Ramirez, Alexis
11
West Seneca West
10.26
nwi
2
9
Wright, Niya
12
Binghamton
10.51
nwi
1
10
Phongsouthy, Kristina
12
Binghamton
10.53
nwi
2
11
Rizzo, Ale
10
Friends Seminary
10.92
nwi
2
12
Aronson, Hailey
10
Friends Seminary
10.99
nwi
2
13
Sainsbury, Kelsey
8
West Seneca West
11.50
nwi
2
Womens 4x200 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:45.91
1
2
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:47.61
1
3
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
1:48.51
1
4
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
1:50.95
2
5
Relay Team
Suffern
1:52.25
2
6
Relay Team
The Ursuline
1:55.49
1
7
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:55.77
3
8
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:56.15
1
9
Relay Team
Suffern
1:58.59
3
10
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:58.90
3
11
Relay Team
Suffern
1:59.24
5
12
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
2:00.09
1
13
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
2:00.71
3
14
Relay Team
Yonkers Public S
2:01.19
2
15
Relay Team
Massapequa
2:01.37
5
16
Relay Team
Somers
2:02.02
4
17
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
2:02.84
2
18
Relay Team
Massapequa
2:03.13
5
19
Relay Team
New Rochelle
2:03.76
3
20
Relay Team
Columbia
2:04.17
5
21
Relay Team
West Seneca West
2:04.21
4
22
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
2:04.71
3
22
Relay Team
Pleasantville (N
2:04.71
4
24
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
2:06.39
4
25
Relay Team
The Ursuline
2:06.69
2
26
Relay Team
Suffern
2:09.17
4
27
Relay Team
W T Clarke
2:09.43
6
28
Relay Team
South Bronx
2:10.09
5
29
Relay Team
William E Grady
2:10.24
7
30
Relay Team
Syosset
2:10.39
6
31
Relay Team
HS For Math, Sci
2:10.48
7
32
Relay Team
Massapequa
2:10.96
6
33
Relay Team
Yonkers Public S
2:11.09
4
34
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
2:11.36
2
35
Relay Team
The Ursuline
2:12.05
5
36
Relay Team
Syosset
2:15.06
7
37
Relay Team
Yonkers Public S
2:17.87
6
38
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
2:19.07
6
Womens 4x200 Relay Middle School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Robert Wagner
2:05.46
0
2
Relay Team
Robert Wagner
2:15.88
0
3
Relay Team
Robert Wagner
2:23.15
0
4
Relay Team
Robert Wagner
2:28.08
0
5
Relay Team
Eldred Central
2:28.95
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:46.57
1
2
Relay Team
Evander Childs
1:47.64
1
3
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
1:47.66
1
4
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:47.80
1
5
Relay Team
South Bronx
1:52.25
3
6
Relay Team
Massapequa
1:52.38
1
7
Relay Team
Suffern
1:52.84
2
8
Relay Team
Pope John XXIII
1:53.16
2
9
Relay Team
Harrison
1:53.39
2
10
Relay Team
Syosset
1:53.99
2
11
Relay Team
John Bowne
1:54.38
3
12
Relay Team
Harrison
1:56.37
3
13
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:56.40
3
14
Relay Team
Christ The King
1:58.28
2
15
Relay Team
Harrison
1:59.15
5
16
Relay Team
The Ursuline
1:59.54
1
17
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
2:00.23
4
18
Relay Team
Somers
2:00.46
3
19
Relay Team
Evander Childs
2:01.13
2
20
Relay Team
Bronxville
2:01.21
4
21
Relay Team
George Washingto
2:02.47
4
22
Relay Team
The Ursuline
2:04.44
4
23
Relay Team
South Bronx
2:05.61
3
24
Relay Team
Massapequa
2:06.13
5
25
Relay Team
The Ursuline
2:07.52
4
26
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
2:07.57
4
27
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
2:11.96
5
28
Relay Team
George Washingto
2:19.83
5
29
Relay Team
South Bronx
2:20.39
5
30
Relay Team
St Agnes Academi
2:23.88
5
31
Relay Team
Syosset
2:26.46
5
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
1:47.01
0
2
Relay Team
St John Vianney
1:49.10
0
3
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
1:54.46
0
4
Relay Team
Trinity School
1:54.60
0
--
Relay Team
Hempstead
DQ
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:22.87
0
2
Relay Team
Brooklyn Technic
4:29.87
0
3
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
4:32.49
0
4
Relay Team
New Rochelle
4:35.44
0
5
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
4:37.13
0
6
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:44.81
0
7
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:48.85
0
8
Relay Team
West Seneca West
4:49.06
0
9
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
4:53.73
0
10
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:56.22
0
11
Relay Team
New Rochelle
4:57.94
0
12
Relay Team
West Seneca West
5:00.49
0
13
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
5:01.46
0
14
Relay Team
HS For Math, Sci
5:08.13
0
15
Relay Team
The Ursuline
5:12.71
0
16
Relay Team
The Ursuline
5:18.30
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rye
4:18.46
0
2
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:23.91
0
3
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
4:33.06
0
4
Relay Team
W T Clarke
4:38.20
0
5
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
4:40.86
0
6
Relay Team
Syosset
4:40.96
0
7
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:46.11
0
8
Relay Team
Somers
4:55.68
0
9
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:59.88
0
10
Relay Team
Somers
5:12.05
0
Womens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bierling, Hannah
9
Monsignor Bonner
32-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Washington, Ariana
9
New Rochelle
29-03.75
(508.00m)
0
3
Moyna, Mackenzie
9
The Ursuline
27-08.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Telesco, Dominique
13-14
Eclipse Track
27-04.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Orcutt, Julia
9
West Seneca West
21-11.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Thomas, Sophia
-
The Ursuline
21-10.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Sharpe, Jannah
9
Mt Vernon
21-08.25
(508.00m)
0
8
Paone, Cassandra
9
Somers
21-05.75
(508.00m)
0
9
Spencer, Colleen
9
Somers
21-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Uriostegui, Yexeli
9
New Rochelle
20-10.75
(508.00m)
0
11
McTernan, Eve
9
Somers
20-04.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Briggs, Angelina
9
Cardinal Spellma
16-03.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rojas, Haleigh
15-16
Eclipse Track
33-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Burson, Traunasha
10
Paul M. Hodgson
31-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Adia Palmer
Kings Collegiate
26-02.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Knibbs, Brenna
8
Eldred Central
21-05.75
(508.00m)
0
5
Wong, Maddison
7
Eldred Central
21-00.75
(508.00m)
0
--
O'Connor, Muriel
7
Eldred Central
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens Shot Put Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burson, Traunasha
10
Paul M. Hodgson
35-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2
O'Rourke, Erin
10
Susan Wagner
33-03.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Shakwi, Sanaa
15-16
Eclipse Track
30-10.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Major, Tiffany
10
West Seneca West
29-11.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Alagor, Amy
10
Christopher Colu
28-07.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Love, Whitney
10
New Rochelle
27-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Umrani Sanders, Na
-
Susan Wagner
27-02.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Campos, Ludith
10
Mt Vernon
27-02.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Smetana, Grayson
10
Pope John XXIII
26-07.75
(508.00m)
0
10
Lederer, Cecilia
10
Pope John XXIII
25-05.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Harris, Kiara
10
Christopher Colu
25-02.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Natalo, Kayla
10
Somers
24-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Piscitelli, Christina
10
Clarkstown South
24-04.75
(508.00m)
0
14
Parisi, Audra
10
The Ursuline
23-09.25
(508.00m)
0
15
Kok, Philippa
10
Trinity School
23-07.75
(508.00m)
0
16
Adamson, Cydnei
10
New Rochelle
23-04.25
(508.00m)
0
17
Stollberg, Mina
10
West Seneca West
21-06.75
(508.00m)
0
18
Mccrae, Amber
10
Boys & Girls
19-00.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Geneus, Jeanica
10
Trinity School
17-04.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Ghandour, Zanjab
10
Mt Vernon
17-03.75
(508.00m)
0
21
Mundt, Meghan
10
Pope John XXIII
16-10.50
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Alexis
12
Binghamton
48-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Quinlivan, Rebekah
11
West Seneca West
27-04.75
(508.00m)
0
3
McKenzie, Crystal
-
Benjamin Banneke
25-05.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Anderson, Sabrina
11
Binghamton
24-07.75
(508.00m)
0
Womens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mangels, Ashley
9
The Ursuline
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Scott, Maya
9
New Rochelle
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Ryan, Jessica
9
Clarkstown South
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Doherty, Mary
9
The Ursuline
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Rodriguez, Solenny
9
New Rochelle
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Kemp-Neilson, Mart
9
New Rochelle
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mercado, Maria
11
Massapequa
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Albright, Emily
10
Pope John XXIII
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Tassell, Elisabeth
10
Somers
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Jackson, Kiera
10
New Rochelle
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Watt, Rohan
10
Somers
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Natalo, Kayla
10
Somers
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Varunok, Anna
10
Somers
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Masson, Sophie
10
Scarsdale
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Azzari, Emily
10
Somers
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Croen, Michelle
11
Somers
NH
(--)
0
--
Doria, Nicole
10
The Ursuline
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nesvold, Lily
9
The Chapin
16-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Lowe, Rori
9
Christopher Colu
15-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Gougherty, Ciara
9
Harrison
14-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Chace, Blythe
9
Nightingale-Bamf
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Kimble, Kristen
9
Pope John XXIII
13-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Thompson, Jada
9
New Rochelle
13-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Kudlinski, Alexand
9
Suffern
13-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Mazariegos, Jennifer
9
Suffern
13-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Meran, Naiomi
9
Suffern
13-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Patterson, Janee'
9
Bishop Loughlin
12-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Bernier, Dynasty
9
Christopher Colu
12-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Sainsbury, Kelsey
8
West Seneca West
12-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Lehrman, Ilana
10
Friends Seminary
12-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Abrencia, Christina
9
Somers
12-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Kottman, Kellie
9
Somers
11-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Thompson, Imani
9
New Rochelle
10-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Drysdale, Trishana
-
Evander Childs
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caroline Page
Unattached
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Ayarza, Sarai
13-14
Medgar Evers Cou
13-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Adia Palmer
Kings Collegiate
13-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Kellum, Krystal
13-14
Medgar Evers Cou
13-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Luijpers, Arielle
6
Robert Wagner
10-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Fahnestock, Brittney
7
Eldred Central
9-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Finck, Dakota
7
Eldred Central
9-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Roberts, Christy
7
Eldred Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Janai
10
Medgar Evers Col
16-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Ramson, Joelle
10
Trinity School
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Assawakulpaibool, Adeena
10
Suffern
14-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Elliott, Imani
10
Prospect Heights
14-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Valiante, Emma
10
Pope John XXIII
14-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Kok, Philippa
10
Trinity School
13-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Salerno, Kate
10
Columbia Grammar
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Keane, Maggie
10
Somers
12-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Ginnane, Jillian
10
Massapequa
12-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Coulthurst Jo, Rhea
-
Prospect Heights
11-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Matsui, Yu
10
Scarsdale
10-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Lanae-Tava
10
Rush Henrietta S
18-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Broughton, Shayla
12
Medgar Evers Col
17-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Marchitte, Emily
11
West Seneca West
17-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Brisk, Carson
12
Trevor Day Schoo
17-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Missigher, Princess
12
Benjamin Banneke
16-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Thompson, Tori
12
Rush Henrietta S
15-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Mbaye, Fatoumata
11
Friends Seminary
15-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Thompson, Ashley
11
Friends Seminary
14-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Chan, Samantha
11
HS For Math, Sci
14-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Bradley, Pascale
11
Trinity School
13-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Jacobsson, Kristina
12
Trinity School
13-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marchitte, Emily
11
West Seneca West
36-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Oranchak, Madeeah
12
Binghamton
34-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Lyons, Janai
10
Medgar Evers Col
33-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Zak, Gabriella
12
Hackley
32-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Perna, Grace
11
Binghamton
32-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Murray, Kayla
11
West Seneca West
31-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Harris, Emma
12
West Seneca West
30-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Murray, Allison
12
Somers
28-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Jacobsson, Kristina
12
Trinity School
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
98618 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatPRO.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
401
3
748
2023
2
421
7
127
2022
1
307
6
909
2021
3
2020
3
373
10
639
2019
2
386
10
503
2018
1
422
8
376
2017
2
373
15
504
2016
1
261
11
316
2015
2
285
12
1269
2014
1
190
18
343
2013
1
11
4
415
2012
1
5
2
56
2011
1
2
8
62
2010
1
3
2
60
2002
1
14
1
2001
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-balance-games
#nbg
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!